Results
1. Brownsburg 238.5
2. Avon 224.0
3. Hamilton Southeastern 169.0
4. Zionsville 156.0
5. Westfield 129.0
6. Noblesville 104.0
7. Fishers 73.0
106 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Drake Campbell of Brownsburg
2nd Place - Raymond Rioux of Avon
3rd Place - Reece Luhmann of Hamilton Southeastern
4th Place - Carson Eldred of Westfield
5th Place - PJ Pritchett of Fishers
6th Place - Zackery Vaughn * of Noblesville
1st Place Match
Drake Campbell (Brownsburg) 29-1, Fr. over Raymond Rioux (Avon) 22-4, Fr. (Dec 5-0).
3rd Place Match
Reece Luhmann (Hamilton Southeastern) 25-7, Fr. over Carson Eldred (Westfield) 24-9, Fr. (Dec 3-1).
5th Place Match
PJ Pritchett (Fishers) 14-16, Fr. over Zackery Vaughn * (Noblesville) 2-12, Fr. (Fall 2:09).
113 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Asa Garcia of Avon
2nd Place - Evan Lawhead of Brownsburg
3rd Place - Nick Brady of Noblesville
4th Place - Reid Hutson of Westfield
5th Place - Jacob Simone of Hamilton Southeastern
6th Place - Kevin Berrong of Zionsville
1st Place Match
Asa Garcia (Avon) 27-0, So. over Evan Lawhead (Brownsburg) 26-6, So. (Dec 11-4).
3rd Place Match
Nick Brady (Noblesville) 30-1, Sr. over Reid Hutson (Westfield) 21-13, Sr. (MD 12-0).
5th Place Match
Jacob Simone (Hamilton Southeastern) 18-13, Fr. over Kevin Berrong (Zionsville) 5-7, Fr. (Fall 1:38).
120 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Ty Mills of Brownsburg
2nd Place - Blake Forbes of Hamilton Southeastern
3rd Place - Dalton Huffman of Noblesville
4th Place - Milo Merkel of Westfield
5th Place - Nolan McAfee of Avon
6th Place - Truman Abel of Fishers
1st Place Match
Ty Mills (Brownsburg) 23-1, Jr. over Blake Forbes (Hamilton Southeastern) 21-8, Jr. (Fall 3:09).
3rd Place Match
Dalton Huffman (Noblesville) 22-11, So. over Milo Merkel (Westfield) 13-16, Fr. (Fall 4:53).
5th Place Match
Nolan McAfee (Avon) 16-4, Fr. over Truman Abel (Fishers) 14-15, So. (MD 15-2).
126 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Jacob Garcia of Hamilton Southeastern
2nd Place - John Gobeyn of Zionsville
3rd Place - Alexander Strueder of Fishers
4th Place - Drew Kreitzer of Brownsburg
5th Place - Trae Reynolds of Avon
6th Place - Luke Brogan * of Westfield
1st Place Match
Jacob Garcia (Hamilton Southeastern) 25-6, Jr. over John Gobeyn (Zionsville) 21-7, Jr. (Dec 4-3).
3rd Place Match
Alexander Strueder (Fishers) 26-8, Jr. over Drew Kreitzer (Brownsburg) 16-8, So. (Dec 7-4).
5th Place Match
Trae Reynolds (Avon) 12-12, So. over Luke Brogan * (Westfield) 8-13, Jr. (MD 13-0).
132 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Blake Mulkey of Brownsburg
2nd Place - Mason Miranda of Avon
3rd Place - Azariah Ellis of Zionsville
4th Place - Gary Kitko of Noblesville
5th Place - Noah Robinson of Westfield
6th Place - Dylan Sogocio * of Hamilton Southeastern
1st Place Match
Blake Mulkey (Brownsburg) 25-0, Jr. over Mason Miranda (Avon) 10-5, Jr. (MD 8-0).
3rd Place Match
Azariah Ellis (Zionsville) 19-6, Sr. over Gary Kitko (Noblesville) 22-9, So. (Fall 0:54).
5th Place Match
Noah Robinson (Westfield) 23-11, Jr. over Dylan Sogocio * (Hamilton Southeastern) 2-6, Jr. (Fall 2:24).
138 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Nathan Conley of Avon
2nd Place - Kody Wagner of Zionsville
3rd Place - Ryan Bigelow of Brownsburg
4th Place - Tyler Wagner of Hamilton Southeastern
5th Place - George Vrachnos of Fishers
6th Place - Ryan Bell of Noblesville
1st Place Match
Nathan Conley (Avon) 22-5, So. over Kody Wagner (Zionsville) 20-4, Jr. (Dec 5-4).
3rd Place Match
Ryan Bigelow (Brownsburg) 17-5, Sr. over Tyler Wagner (Hamilton Southeastern) 21-9, Fr. (Dec 2-1).
5th Place Match
George Vrachnos (Fishers) 12-17, So. over Ryan Bell (Noblesville) 20-17, So. (Dec 4-3).
145 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Samuel Osho of Avon
2nd Place - Beau Wilbrandt of Fishers
3rd Place - Peyton Asbury of Brownsburg
4th Place - Ronan Hiner of Hamilton Southeastern
5th Place - Michael Storey * of Noblesville
6th Place - Jack Banks of Zionsville
1st Place Match
Samuel Osho (Avon) 21-4, Jr. over Beau Wilbrandt (Fishers) 22-9, Sr. (MD 13-4).
3rd Place Match
Peyton Asbury (Brownsburg) 7-7, Fr. over Ronan Hiner (Hamilton Southeastern) 12-7, Fr. (Dec 1-0).
5th Place Match
Michael Storey * (Noblesville) 8-13, Jr. over Jack Banks (Zionsville) 15-10, Sr. (Inj. 0:00).
152 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Brayton Lee of Brownsburg
2nd Place - Jacob Clark of Avon
3rd Place - Sam Gobeyn of Zionsville
4th Place - David Kitko of Noblesville
5th Place - Kyle Wagner * of Hamilton Southeastern
6th Place - Spencer Bischoff of Fishers
1st Place Match
Brayton Lee (Brownsburg) 30-0, Jr. over Jacob Clark (Avon) 18-4, Sr. (TF-1.5 3:33 (25-9)).
3rd Place Match
Sam Gobeyn (Zionsville) 25-8, Jr. over David Kitko (Noblesville) 29-7, Sr. (Dec 4-3).
5th Place Match
Kyle Wagner * (Hamilton Southeastern) 21-9, Sr. over Spencer Bischoff (Fishers) 22-11, Sr. (Dec 4-2).
160 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Carson Brewer of Avon
2nd Place - Matthew Wertz of Zionsville
3rd Place - Justin Miller of Westfield
4th Place - Zach Myers * of Brownsburg
5th Place - Teegan Heiniger of Fishers
6th Place - Garret Myren of Hamilton Southeastern
1st Place Match
Carson Brewer (Avon) 27-1, So. over Matthew Wertz (Zionsville) 20-8, Sr. (Dec 6-2).
3rd Place Match
Justin Miller (Westfield) 27-9, Sr. over Zach Myers * (Brownsburg) 12-12, Jr. (Dec 6-0).
5th Place Match
Teegan Heiniger (Fishers) 21-14, Jr. over Garret Myren (Hamilton Southeastern) 4-12, So. (Fall 2:51).
170 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Thomas Penola of Zionsville
2nd Place - Anthony Cicciarelli of Brownsburg
3rd Place - Joe Mazero of Hamilton Southeastern
4th Place - Aaron Conde of Avon
5th Place - Spencer Mendez of Fishers
6th Place - Ryan Mahoney * of Westfield
1st Place Match
Thomas Penola (Zionsville) 29-1, Jr. over Anthony Cicciarelli (Brownsburg) 25-6, Sr. (Dec 9-3).
3rd Place Match
Joe Mazero (Hamilton Southeastern) 26-5, Sr. over Aaron Conde (Avon) 13-15, Jr. (Dec 6-4).
5th Place Match
Spencer Mendez (Fishers) 14-17, Sr. over Ryan Mahoney * (Westfield) 9-19, So. (Fall 2:24).
182 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Nathan Walton of Brownsburg
2nd Place - Alec Jessop of Hamilton Southeastern
3rd Place - Josue Hill of Zionsville
4th Place - Caden Hubner of Avon
5th Place - Ashton Mills of Noblesville
6th Place - Brody Martin * of Westfield
1st Place Match
Nathan Walton (Brownsburg) 29-1, Jr. over Alec Jessop (Hamilton Southeastern) 13-1, Sr. (Dec 8-6).
3rd Place Match
Josue Hill (Zionsville) 26-7, Sr. over Caden Hubner (Avon) 19-11, So. (Dec 3-1).
5th Place Match
Ashton Mills (Noblesville) 22-13, Sr. over Brody Martin * (Westfield) 18-13, Sr. (Fall 1:19).
195 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Liam Jagow of Westfield
2nd Place - Drew Williamson of Zionsville
3rd Place - Isaac McCormick of Brownsburg
4th Place - Max Burris of Hamilton Southeastern
5th Place - Conner May * of Noblesville
6th Place - Adam Hawk of Avon
1st Place Match
Liam Jagow (Westfield) 31-1, Sr. over Drew Williamson (Zionsville) 22-1, Sr. (TB-1 2-1).
3rd Place Match
Isaac McCormick (Brownsburg) 22-4, Sr. over Max Burris (Hamilton Southeastern) 17-14, Sr. (Fall 2:30).
5th Place Match
Conner May * (Noblesville) 21-13, Jr. over Adam Hawk (Avon) 8-14, Jr. (Fall 2:32).
220 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Gunnar Larson of Avon
2nd Place - Levi Gleason of Westfield
3rd Place - Ryan Leslie of Noblesville
4th Place - Brian Fuller of Zionsville
5th Place - Joe Myren of Hamilton Southeastern
6th Place - Lawsen Aiken of Brownsburg
1st Place Match
Gunnar Larson (Avon) 27-0, Sr. over Levi Gleason (Westfield) 23-9, Sr. (Fall 1:12).
3rd Place Match
Ryan Leslie (Noblesville) 17-7, Sr. over Brian Fuller (Zionsville) 18-11, Jr. (Fall 0:54).
5th Place Match
Joe Myren (Hamilton Southeastern) 22-8, Sr. over Lawsen Aiken (Brownsburg) 10-6, So. (Dec 8-2).
285 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Rickie Clark of Brownsburg
2nd Place - Austin Dollens of Westfield
3rd Place - Crae Kunkleman of Hamilton Southeastern
4th Place - Muhammad Alloosh of Avon
5th Place - Sam Wertz of Noblesville
6th Place - Matthias Einterz * of Zionsville
1st Place Match
Rickie Clark (Brownsburg) 25-4, Sr. over Austin Dollens (Westfield) 19-8, Sr. (SV-1 3-1).
3rd Place Match
Crae Kunkleman (Hamilton Southeastern) 21-9, So. over Muhammad Alloosh (Avon) 18-5, So. (Dec 1-0).
5th Place Match
Sam Wertz (Noblesville) 8-5, So. over Matthias Einterz * (Zionsville) 15-14, Jr. (Fall 2:04).