Jump to content

railroadernation

Gorillas
  • Content count

    29
  • Joined

  • Last visited

1 Follower

About railroadernation

  • Rank
    Sectional Qualifier

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Not Telling
  • School
    Garrett

Recent Profile Visitors

169 profile views
  1. Anyone know what time it starts
  2. railroadernation

    POTENTIAL ticket round matches

    Fw Semi-state 106- (shearer/boots) vs sturgill 120- morrissett vs heath, moser vs beasley 126- lechner vs Schiff 132- height vs Ledesma 138- gimson vs rutter 145- kunkel vs (mounsey/macias) 152- Stroud vs (macklin/fielden) 170- lone vs Minnick Wyro vs Levitz 182- (funk/bevis) vs Abbott 195- rasler vs agnew 220- leffers vs smith 285- Conner vs schwartz
  3. railroadernation

    FWSS Predictions

    Todd,Miller,Flores,Sturgill Curtis,Shearer,Zadylak,Just Watts,Morrissett,Beasley,Standridge Mejia,Lawson,Lechner,Blackburn Barr,Gimson,Cottingham,Ledesma Moore,Gimson,Fiechter,Goudy Hunt,Ruble,Leazier,Mounsey Arney,Fielden,Hiestand,Beeks Bratcher,Reed,Winner,Woenker Rader,Minnick,Levitz,Chapman Graber,Cressell,Johnson,Bevis Savieo,Rasler,Pease,Davis Erb,Smith,Hart,SCHUMM Ault,Conner,Parsons,Watkins
  4. railroadernation

    East Chicago semi-state bracket

    Moran,Alexander,Diaz,Reagan Moreno,Diaz,Tolin,Hegedus Triana,Peele,Schuller,Hickman Poynter,Demien,Kelly,Gomez Bryant,Betourne,Brooks,Luna Rumph,Demboski,Davis,Risner Mcintosh,Douglas,Laplace,Ellis Calhoun,Lamore,Wahington Jr, Ruble Kasch,Lemley,Hoover,Hooley Fattore,Crary,Traficanti,Brown Chafee,Boland,Girgenti,Kieffer Davison,Fowler,Hurley,Ford Streck,Lafree,Kidwell,Simpkins Porkorney,Mcwilliams,Crider,Atria
  5. railroadernation

    Goshen Regional

  6. railroadernation

    Jay County Regional

    MILLER,TODD,HUTKER,JOHNSON CURTIS,ZADYLAK,RUPP,ROBINSON MOSER,SCHLIESSMAN,TIGHE,ATKINS CURTIS,BLACKBURN,LAWSON,SMITH BARR,PERRY,LITER,WILLS RUTTER,FIECHTER,WELLS,MCCAMMON HUNT,RUBLE,YOUNG,MOUNSEY HIESTAND,MACKLIN,HEMMELGARN,MOORE WINNER,BATES,SWANSON,METZ FRIEDT,PRYBYLLA,BELL,CHAPMAN ABBOTT,GRAY,WRIGHT,STEVENS PEASE,ULLOM,LYKINS,ENIS BAUMGARTNER,HARE,GERWIG,SCHUMM PARSONS,SWALLOW,SHAFFER,BARONICK
  7. railroadernation

    Goshen Regional

    Flores,Boots,Peiffer-Laguerr,Hull Puckett,Weimer,Bonds,Garcia Watts,Beasley,Walters,Felder Mejia,Schoeff,Whitman,Rodriguez Gimson,Ledesma,Burrell,Towson Eveler,Kunkel,Meyer,Chupp Stroud,Levitz,Graber,Yoder Crisp,Norment,Acosta,Lanam Levitz,Lone,Owen,Greek Graber,Blodgett,Holbrook,Mooney Rasler,Lucius,Bergman,Wickersham Leffers,Miller,Contreras,Deetz Yoder,Conner,Worlds,Bergman
  8. railroadernation

    Carroll Regional

    Teusch,Shearer,Ester,Veatch Shearer,Just,Kuhn,Smith-Goheen Standridge,Heath,Wertman,Burns Hall,Humphrey,Saylor,Richard Schrock,Haught,Reust,Wilbaker Price,Stonestreet,Barkes,Burns Leazier,Macias,Garrett,Jenkins Fielden,Arney,Pettigrew,Leeper Reed,Hicks,Parrish,Baker Wyro,Minnick,Hills,Locks Johnson,Bevis,Poeppel,Christen Agnew,Davis,Savieo,Gigli Hart,Elwood,Smith,Graft Ault,Swartz,Leeper,Mueller
  9. railroadernation

    Carroll Sectional Predictions

    Shearer,teusch,prater,Vega Shearer,just,smith-goheen,kuhl Standridge,wertman,burns,Cornell Hall,saylor,busz,getty Haught,weilbaker,schrock,custer Burns,stonestreet,scott,Sheehan Leazier,garrett,davis,Cochran Fielden,arney,leeper,Pettigrew Reed,baker,hicks,bessessen Minnick,byman,hills,Bergman Rucinski,bevis,holly,willson Davis,agnew,smith,debolt Smith,wicker,muncie,miller Leeper,hathaway,mueller,rennaker
  10. railroadernation

    Carroll Sectional Predictions

    Shearer, Shearer, Standridge, Hall, Haught, Burns, Leazier, Fielden, Reed, Minnick, Bevis, Davis, Smith, Leeper
  11. railroadernation

    Garrett Invite Notables:(1-2-3 and some 4 Seeds)

    Are the brackets posted anywhere?
  12. railroadernation

    Fort Wayne Semi-State Rankings Updated 1-27 FINAL

    Does anyone know if Lee and Bevans wrestled each other at Peru?
  13. railroadernation

    Fort Wayne Semi-State Rankings Updated 1-27 FINAL

    Just wondering why Haden Lee isn't mentioned at 103. He is still undefeated on the season.
  14. railroadernation

    New Castle Semi State Picm's

    103:phillips,farrell,moss,venezia 112:campbell,harvey,mckinley,todd 119:nelson,kieffer,catron,ash 125:wright,kieffer,sommer,huff 130:mullins,clark,stringfellow,bell 135:berryman,black,davis,rose 140:fellers,johnson,gessell,james 145:johnson,uphaus,robinson,hoggatt 152:bennett,neibarger,manning,hawthorne 160:willis,oliver,wasson,brooks 171:duckworth,moats,bill,smith 189:sliga,komilov,johnson-jones,wilger 215:cooper,wright,buchanan,smitherman 285:henson,mcbride,jackson,gray
  15. railroadernation

    Merrillville Semi-State Predictions

    103:brooks,petrov,stevens,overby 112:beck,ayersman,varner,garcia 119:hawkins,bradley,gregory,binion 125:napules,wishler,petrov,hartman 130:tsitsis,schrader,clark,bogart 135:guerra,maruccilli,wartman,gray 140:porras,brady,manbu,flamme 145:roach,lunford,surma,hodge 152:stahl,lynde,hill,yoder 160:mcmurray,quiroz,vlahos,worden 171:morin,wiseman,jurczak,bell 189:atwood,hurford,kral,king 215:cleveland,lentz,gallegos,seaman 285:travis,trappani,thomas,howe
×