Jump to content

State January 27, 2017
Sign in to follow this  


106lbs
Name | School | Grade State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Brayden Curtis | Yorktown | Junior 2017 1st at 106lbs
2016 7th at 106lbs
2. Seth Johnson | North Montgomery | Junior 2017 4th at 106lbs
3. Brendan Mattingly | Carmel | Sophomore 2017 Qualifier at 106lbs
4. Andrew Black | Shenandoah | Junior 2017 2nd at 106lbs
5. Brayden Lowery | Roncalli | Sophomore 2017 3rd at 106lbs
6. Logan Bailey | Indianapolis Cathedral | Sophomore
7. Drake Campbell | Brownsburg | Sophomore 2017 5th at 106lbs
8. Raymond Rioux | Avon | Sophomore 2017 6th at 106lbs
9. Devon Casebolt | Castle | Junior 2016 Qualifier at 106lbs
10. Tyson Coon | Benton Central | Junior
11. Owen Sego | Indian Creek | Sophomore
12. Gabriel Smith | Lawrence Central | Junior
13. JC Herring | Oak Hill | 2017 Qualifier at 106lbs
2016 Qualifier at 106lbs
14. Brayden Shearer | Garrett | Senior 2017 Qualifier at 106lbs
15. Shawn Hollis | Lowell | Sophomore
16. Ty Haskins | Portage | Sophomore
17. Payton Lechner | Western |
18. Evan Light | Penn | Junior
19. Fernando Flores | Goshen | Senior 2017 Qualifier at 106lbs
20. Keeghan Overton | Greenwood | Senior
113lbs
Name | School | Grade State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Asa Garcia | Avon | Junior 2017 3rd at 113lbs
2016 1st at 106lbs
2. Alec Viduya | Roncalli | Sophomore 2017 1st at 113lbs
3. Skylour Turner | Warren Central | 2017 5th at 113lbs
2016 5th at 113lbs
2015 7th at 113lbs
2014 8th at 113lbs
4. Kory Cavanaugh | Penn | 2017 6th at 113lbs
2016 4th at 106lbs
2015 Qualifier at 106lbs
5. Sam Fair | Perry Meridian | Junior 2016 5th at 106lbs
6. Hunter Watts | Jimtown | Junior 2017 2nd at 113lbs
2016 6th at 106lbs
7. Gavin Rose | Greenfield-Central | Junior 2017 7th at 113lbs
2016 Qualifier at 106lbs
8. Jose Diaz | Wheeler | Senior 2017 8th at 113lbs
2016 Qualifier at 106lbs
9. Seth Horty | Evansville Memorial | 2017 Qualifier at 113lbs
10. Evan Lawhead | Brownsburg | Junior
11. Brock Peele | Portage | Junior 2017 4th at 113lbs
12. Andres Moreno | Lowell | Junior
13. Nick Brady | Noblesville |
14. Wyatt Miller | South Adams | Senior
15. Nathan Willman | North Posey | Sophomore
16. Kody Conaway | Beech Grove |
17. Kane Egli | Evansville Mater Dei | Sophomore 2017 Qualifier at 113lbs
18. Joe Just | Carroll(Fort Wayne) | Senior 2017 Qualifier at 113lbs
19. Victor Antunez | Jennings County | Senior
20. Ryne Webb | Rensselaer Central | 2017 Qualifier at 113lbs
120lbs
Name | School | Grade State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Ty Mills | Brownsburg | Senior 2017 2nd at 120lbs
2016 3rd at 106lbs
2015 2nd at 106lbs
2. Tylor Triana | Hobart | Senior 2017 3rd at 120lbs
2015 5th at 106lbs
3. Cayden Rooks | Columbus East | Junior 2017 1st at 120lbs
4. Eli Dickens | Evansville Mater Dei | Sophomore
5. Colin Poynter | Portage | Senior 2017 4th at 120lbs
2016 Qualifier at 113lbs
6. Jabin Wright | Kokomo | 2017 Qualifier at 120lbs
2016 Qualifier at 113lbs
2015 Qualifier at 113lbs
7. Christian Mejia | Elkhart Memorial | Senior 2017 5th at 120lbs
2016 2nd at 113lbs
Win by Tech Fall over Ragle
8. Alex Mosconi | Indian Creek | Junior 2017 7th at 120lbs
2016 Qualifier at 113lbs
9. Jon Anderson | Lafayette Jefferson | 2015 Qualifier at 106lbs
10. Tanner DeMien | Penn | Senior 2017 Qualifier at 120lbs
2016 Qualifier at 106lbs
2015 7th at 106lbs
11. Donovan Johnson | Logansport | 2016 7th at 113lbs
12. Sunny Nier | Perry Meridian | 2017 Qualifier at 120lbs
13. Lukasz Walendzak | Indianapolis Cathedral | Junior 2016 Qualifier at 106lbs
14. Josh Stephenson | Yorktown | 2017 Qualifier at 120lbs
15. Carter Noehre | Greenfield-Central | Senior 2017 Qualifier at 120lbs
16. Kaellin Kelly | Crown Point | Senior
17. Alex Bautista | Hanover Central | Senior
18. Tyce Freije | Roncalli | Sophomore 2017 8th at 120lbs
19. Brice Coleman | Warren Central | Sophomore
20. Keaton Fisher | Martinsville |
126lbs
Name | School | Grade State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Blake Mulkey | Brownsburg | Senior 2017 2nd at 126lbs
2016 3rd at 120lbs
2. Graham Rooks | Columbus East | Senior 2017 4th at 126lbs
2016 4th at 120lbs
2015 3rd at 106lbs
3. Colton Cummings | Lowell | 2017 Qualifier at 126lbs
2016 1st at 113lbs
2015 1st at 106lbs
2014 Qualifier at 106lbs
4. Michael DeLaPena | Merrillville | 2017 3rd at 126lbs
2016 4th at 126lbs
2015 Qualifier at 113lbs
5. Alec White | New Palestine | 2017 1st at 126lbs
2016 6th at 113lbs
2015 Qualifier at 113lbs
2014 4th at 106lbs
6. Jordan Slivka | Indianapolis Cathedral | Junior 2017 5th at 126lbs
2016 3rd at 113lbs
7. Matt Lee | Evansville Mater Dei | Sophomore 2017 7th at 126lbs
8. Adam Davis | Culver Academies | Senior 2016 Qualifier at 120lbs
9. Adam Jerde | Carmel | 2017 6th at 126lbs
10. Carson Willis | Castle | Senior
11. Ian Dembowski | Valparaiso | Senior 2017 Qualifier at 126lbs
12. Matt Gimson | Jimtown | Junior 2017 Qualifier at 126lbs
13. Dallas Pugsley | Shenandoah | Junior 2017 Qualifier at 126lbs
14. Dalton Craig | Jennings County | Senior 2016 Qualifier at 113lbs
15. Joel Byman | Carroll(Fort Wayne) | 2017 Qualifier at 126lbs
16. Hunter Cottingham | Western | Sophomore 2017 Qualifier at 126lbs
17. Dylan Culp | Warren Central | 2016 7th at 120lbs
18. Noah Hunt | Bloomington South | Senior 2017 8th at 126lbs
2016 Qualifier at 120lbs
19. Cody Betourne | Harrison (WL) | Junior
20. Xayvier Curtis | Yorktown | Senior
132lbs
Name | School | Grade State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Jeremiah Reitz | Griffith | 2017 5th at 132lbs
2016 2nd at 120lbs
2015 Qualifier at 120lbs
2014 1st at 106lbs
2. Breyden Bailey | Indianapolis Cathedral | 2017 1st at 132lbs
2016 3rd at 126lbs
2015 3rd at 120lbs
2014 3rd at 106lbs
3. Kyle Luigs | Evansville Mater Dei | 2017 4th at 132lbs
2016 Qualifier at 120lbs
2015 6th at 113lbs
4. Christian Hunt | Yorktown | Senior 2017 2nd at 132lbs
2016 Qualifier at 120lbs
2015 6th at 106lbs
5. Ethan Smiley | Beech Grove | Senior 2017 Qualifier at 132lbs
2016 8th at 120lbs
2015 Qualifier at 113lbs
6. Conner Gimson | Jimtown | Junior 2017 Qualifier at 132lbs
7. Dawson Combest | Columbus East | Senior 2017 3rd at 132lbs
2016 8th at 126lbs
8. Manzona Bryant | Culver Academies | Sophomore 2017 6th at 132lbs
9. Cainan Schaefer | South Dearborn | 2017 Qualifier at 132lbs
2015 Qualifier at 106lbs
10. Zak Bowling | Lebanon |
11. Mason Miranda | Avon | Senior 2015 Qualifier at 106lbs
12. Miguel Prado | Portage | 2017 Qualifier at 132lbs
13. Jack Tolin | Chesterton | 2017 8th at 132lbs
2016 6th at 132lbs
14. Jack Servies | Perry Meridian | Senior 2017 Qualifier at 132lbs
15. Hayden Lohrey | Shenandoah | Junior 2016 Qualifier at 113lbs
16. Brett Smith | Bloomington North | Senior
17. Donald Campbell | Ben Davis | 2017 7th at 132lbs
18. Anthony Mosser | Adams Central | 2017 Qualifier at 132lbs
2015 Qualifier at 113lbs
19. Noah Franklin | New Washington | 2017 Qualifier at 132lbs
2014 Qualifier at 106lbs
20. Caleb Craig | Evansville Reitz |
138lbs
Name | School | Grade State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Brendan Black | Hobart | 2017 1st at 138lbs
2016 3rd at 132lbs
2015 Qualifier at 120lbs
2014 8th at 120lbs
2. Zach Melloh | Indianapolis Cathedral | Senior 2017 3rd at 138lbs
2015 4th at 126lbs
3. Kris Rumph | Portage | Senior 2017 2nd at 138lbs
2016 4th at 132lbs
4. Tristan Sellmer | Floyd Central | Senior 2017 5th at 138lbs
5. Nathan Conley | Avon | Junior 2017 6th at 138lbs
2016 Qualifier at 132lbs
6. Riley White | Hamilton Heights |
7. Trace Manspeaker | Penn |
8. Jake Schoenegge | Columbus East | Junior 2017 Qualifier at 138lbs
9. Eric Hiestand | Yorktown | Junior 2017 Qualifier at 138lbs
10. Brooks Davis | Perry Meridian | Junior
11. Grant Gutierrez | Bellmont | 2017 Qualifier at 138lbs
12. Ethan Hicks | Carroll(Fort Wayne) | Junior Win by Pin over Redd
13. Kody Wagner | Zionsville |
14. Derek Blubaugh | Bloomington South | Junior
15. Cody Crary | Munster | Senior
16. Graham Calhoun | Plymouth | Sophomore 2017 7th at 138lbs
17. Jesus Mancera | Lawrence Central | Senior 2017 Qualifier at 138lbs
18. Bailey Moore | Beech Grove | Senior
19. Ryan Bigelow | Brownsburg |
20. Cole Cervantes | Griffith | Junior
145lbs
Name | School | Grade State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Brayton Lee | Brownsburg | Senior 2017 1st at 145lbs
2016 1st at 138lbs
2. Kasper McIntosh | Portage | Senior 2017 5th at 145lbs
2016 2nd at 145lbs
2015 8th at 138lbs
3. Riley Rasler | Prairie Heights | 2016 6th at 138lbs
4. Clayton Cowan | Hamilton Heights | 2016 Qualifier at 145lbs
5. Joel Arney | Carroll(Fort Wayne) | Senior 2017 Qualifier at 145lbs
6. Jason Crary | Munster | 2017 2nd at 145lbs
2016 Qualifier at 138lbs
2015 7th at 126lbs
2014 6th at 113lbs
7. Mason Winner | Jay County | Sophomore 2017 7th at 145lbs
8. Logan Coyle | Center Grove | 2017 Qualifier at 145lbs
9. Kain Rust | Perry Meridian | 2017 6th at 145lbs
10. Mario Traficanti | Crown Point | Senior 2017 Qualifier at 145lbs
11. Malik Hoover | Merrillville | Senior
12. Dante Colza | Hobart | Senior 2017 Qualifier at 145lbs
13. Antwaun Graves | Warren Central | Junior
14. Blake Webb | Bloomington South |
15. Boone Welliever | Southmont | 2017 3rd at 145lbs
2016 Qualifier at 132lbs
16. Anthony Mosconi | Indian Creek | Senior
17. Alex Barr | Yorktown | Senior
18. Sam Buck | New Castle |
19. Brady Wyro | Homestead | Senior
20. Joe Happe | Evansville Mater Dei | Junior
152lbs
Name | School | Grade State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Joe Lee | Evansville Mater Dei | Senior 2017 1st at 152lbs
2016 1st at 145lbs
2015 2nd at 138lbs
2. Noah Warren | Perry Meridian | Senior 2017 2nd at 152lbs
2016 7th at 160lbs
3. Kyle Hatch | Warsaw | 2017 3rd at 152lbs
2015 7th at 120lbs
2014 8th at 106lbs
4. Austin Bethel | Mount Vernon (Posey) | 2017 Qualifier at 152lbs
2016 Qualifier at 145lbs
2015 Qualifier at 132lbs
2014 Qualifier at 126lbs
5. Kenny Kerrn | Jimtown | 2017 4th at 152lbs
2016 7th at 145lbs
6. Jacob Clark | Avon | 2017 Qualifier at 152lbs
2016 7th at 152lbs
7. Jack Eiteljorge | Carmel | Senior
8. Kassius Breathitt | South Bend Riley | 2017 7th at 152lbs
9. Nate Weimer | East Noble | 2017 Qualifier at 152lbs
2015 8th at 126lbs
2014 Qualifier at 106lbs
10. Clayton Jones | Lafayette Jefferson | 2017 Qualifier at 152lbs
2016 Qualifier at 145lbs
11. Andrew Negangard | East Central | 2017 5th at 152lbs
12. Noah Lamore | Crown Point | Senior 2017 6th at 152lbs
13. Christian Bratcher | Eastbrook | Senior
14. Greg Lichtenberger | Valparaiso |
15. Hunter Reed | Columbia City | Senior 2017 8th at 152lbs
16. Denver Aydelott | Edgewood |
17. Colt Rutter | Yorktown | Senior 2017 Qualifier at 152lbs
2016 Qualifier at 138lbs
18. Cody Klettheimer | Frankton | Junior 2017 Qualifier at 152lbs
19. Tucker Coffman | Union County | Junior
20. Tyler Leonhard | Jay County |
160lbs
Name | School | Grade State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Brad Laughlin | Yorktown | 2017 1st at 160lbs
2016 3rd at 145lbs
2015 5th at 138lbs
2014 Qualifier at 120lbs
2. Alston Bane | Richmond | 2017 3rd at 160lbs
2016 5th at 160lbs
2015 3rd at 145lbs
3. Laine Frazee | Fountain Central | 2016 8th at 160lbs
4. Christian Warren | Perry Meridian |
5. Diego Lemley | Chesterton | Senior 2017 2nd at 160lbs
2016 Qualifier at 152lbs
6. Gleason Mappes | Center Grove | Senior 2017 4th at 160lbs
2016 4th at 160lbs
2015 Qualifier at 152lbs
7. Oszkar Kasch | Crown Point | Senior 2017 5th at 160lbs
2016 Qualifier at 160lbs
8. Carson Brewer | Avon | Junior
9. Dru Berkebile | Frankton | Senior 2016 Qualifier at 152lbs
2015 5th at 152lbs
10. Jed Levitz | Prairie Heights | Senior 2017 Qualifier at 160lbs
2016 Qualifier at 160lbs
11. Chase Wilson | Princeton | Senior 2017 Qualifier at 160lbs
12. Tony Busse | Bellmont | 2017 7th at 160lbs
2016 Qualifier at 160lbs
13. Myles Krintz | Harrison (WL) | Senior
14. Ethan Stock | Monrovia | 2017 6th at 160lbs
15. Austin Wilson | Columbus East |
16. Jacob Farmer | Castle |
17. Micah Calhoun | Plymouth | 2017 Qualifier at 160lbs
18. Nick Potter | New Haven | 2017 Qualifier at 160lbs
19. Elijah Mahan | Roncalli | Junior
20. Jaylen Adkins | Decatur Central | 2017 Qualifier at 160lbs
170lbs
Name | School | Grade State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Burk Van Horn | Franklin Community | 2017 Qualifier at 170lbs
2016 2nd at 160lbs
2. Tanner Webster | North Montgomery | 2017 2nd at 170lbs
2016 6th at 170lbs
3. Thomas Penola | Zionsville | Senior
4. Silas Allred | Shenandoah | Sophomore
5. Tavonte Malone | South Bend Adams | 2016 Qualifier at 160lbs
2015 Qualifier at 145lbs
6. Jarod Swank | Penn | 2017 5th at 170lbs
2016 Qualifier at 160lbs
2015 Qualifier at 152lbs
7. Zack Fattore | Hobart | Senior 2017 4th at 170lbs
8. Bryce Baumgartner | Bellmont | 2017 8th at 170lbs
2016 Qualifier at 170lbs
2015 Qualifier at 160lbs
2014 Qualifier at 160lbs
9. Jake Ruberg | Lawrenceburg | 2017 7th at 170lbs
2014 Qualifier at 138lbs
10. Ismael Cornejo | Portage | 2017 6th at 170lbs
2016 Qualifier at 170lbs
2015 Qualifier at 170lbs
11. Tristan Goering | Elkhart Memorial | 2017 3rd at 170lbs
2016 Qualifier at 170lbs
2015 4th at 160lbs
12. Aaron Mosley | New Albany | Senior
13. Kameron Fuller | Jeffersonville | Senior 2016 Qualifier at 170lbs
14. Jonah Hays | Center Grove | Senior 2017 Qualifier at 170lbs
15. Jordan Rader | Peru | Senior 2017 Qualifier at 170lbs
2015 Qualifier at 160lbs
16. Anthony Cicciarelli | Brownsburg | 2017 Qualifier at 170lbs
17. Ethan Runyan | Martinsville |
18. Eli Stock | Monrovia | 2017 1st at 170lbs
19. Brody Hardcastle | Oak Hill |
20. Micah Keller | Mount Vernon (Posey) |
182lbs
Name | School | Grade State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Nathan Walton | Brownsburg | Senior 2017 3rd at 182lbs
2016 3rd at 170lbs
2015 8th at 170lbs
2. Thomas Dull | Terre Haute North | 2017 4th at 182lbs
2016 5th at 170lbs
3. Lucas Davison | Chesterton | Senior 2017 2nd at 182lbs
4. Jacob Gray | Delta | 2017 1st at 182lbs
2016 Qualifier at 170lbs
2015 6th at 160lbs
5. Jaden Sonner | New Albany | Senior
6. Evan Stambaugh | Lebanon | 2017 5th at 182lbs
2015 Qualifier at 160lbs
7. Conner Graber | Northridge | Senior 2017 7th at 182lbs
8. Joey Blakeley | Prairie Heights | 2017 Qualifier at 182lbs
2016 8th at 182lbs
9. Alec Jessop | Hamilton Southeastern | 2017 8th at 182lbs
10. Cameron Simmons | Lawrence Central | 2017 Qualifier at 182lbs
11. Kiave Guerrier | Evansville Central | Senior
12. Jacob Hendrich | Northview | 2017 Qualifier at 182lbs
2016 Qualifier at 170lbs
13. Noah Cressell | Wabash | Senior
14. Jake Moore | Franklin Community | Senior 2017 6th at 182lbs
15. Blaney Harrison | Oak Hill |
16. Austin Faulkner | Mishawaka | 2017 Qualifier at 182lbs
17. Jeremy Torres | Portage | Senior 2017 Qualifier at 182lbs
18. Jeremy McKinley | Tecumseh |
19. Isaac Fruits | North Montgomery |
20. DaShaun Barbary | Kokomo |
195lbs
Name | School | Grade State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Tristen Tonte | Warren Central | 2017 2nd at 195lbs
2016 2nd at 195lbs
2015 2nd at 195lbs
2014 Qualifier at 170lbs
2. Ben Stewart | Indianapolis Cathedral | 2017 4th at 195lbs
2016 3rd at 195lbs
3. Andrew Davison | Chesterton | 2017 1st at 195lbs
2016 Qualifier at 182lbs
2015 5th at 182lbs
4. David Eli | Elkhart Memorial | 2017 7th at 195lbs
2016 5th at 182lbs
2015 7th at 182lbs
5. Kurtis Wilderman | Evansville Mater Dei | 2017 Qualifier at 195lbs
2016 6th at 195lbs
6. Kyle Shaffer | South Putnam | 2017 3rd at 195lbs
2015 6th at 182lbs
7. Ryan Hammond | Whiteland | Senior 2015 Qualifier at 182lbs
8. Grant Goforth | Indian Creek | Senior 2016 Qualifier at 182lbs
9. Caleb Hankenson | Bellmont | 2017 5th at 195lbs
2016 Qualifier at 182lbs
10. Liam Jagow | Westfield | 2017 6th at 195lbs
11. Cole Slavens | North Montgomery |
12. Andrew Williamson | Zionsville |
13. Tyler Moser | Bremen | 2017 Qualifier at 195lbs
14. John Owensby | Franklin Central |
15. Aaron Corralez | Merrillville |
16. Bradley Philpott | Floyd Central |
17. AJ Fowler | Calumet | Junior
18. Isaiah Baumgartner | South Adams | Senior
19. Keenan Day | Winamac | Senior
20. Dustin Hochstetler | Penn |
220lbs
Name | School | Grade State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Mason Parris | Lawrenceburg | Senior 2017 1st at 220lbs
2016 1st at 220lbs
2015 3rd at 182lbs
2. Gunnar Larson | Avon | 2017 3rd at 220lbs
2016 2nd at 220lbs
2015 5th at 220lbs
2014 Qualifier at 220lbs
3. Clayton Scroggs | Martinsville | 2017 Qualifier at 220lbs
2016 5th at 220lbs
2015 Qualifier at 220lbs
4. Corbin Maddox | Daleville | 2017 2nd at 220lbs
2016 7th at 195lbs
5. Eli Pokorney | Chesterton | Junior 2017 4th at 220lbs
6. Donnie Crider | Harrison (WL) | Senior 2017 6th at 220lbs
2016 Qualifier at 220lbs
7. Jacob McClaine | Lebanon | Senior 2017 Qualifier at 220lbs
8. Isaac McCormick | Brownsburg | 2017 7th at 220lbs
2016 Qualifier at 195lbs
9. Justin Akers | Crown Point | 2017 8th at 220lbs
2015 Qualifier at 195lbs
10. Kyle Cornwell | Elwood | Junior 2017 Qualifier at 220lbs
11. Manny Cheam | Franklin Community | Senior
12. Garrison Lee | Monrovia | 2017 5th at 220lbs
2015 Qualifier at 195lbs
13. Gaven Hare | Jay County | Senior 2017 Qualifier at 220lbs
14. Michael Boots | Evansville Mater Dei | Senior
15. JT Kilgore | Churubusco |
16. Beck Davis | Garrett | Senior 2016 Qualifier at 195lbs
17. Tyler McKeever | Carroll(Fort Wayne) | 2017 Qualifier at 220lbs
18. William Vakalahi | Penn | 2017 Qualifier at 220lbs
19. Landan Burton | New Palestine | Senior
20. Andrew Vander Woude | Merrillville |
285lbs
Name | School | Grade State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Isaiah McWilliams | South Bend Washington | Senior 2017 2nd at 285lbs
2016 4th at 285lbs
2. Evan Ellis | Eastern (Greentown) | 2017 1st at 285lbs
2016 3rd at 220lbs
2015 8th at 220lbs
3. Wade Ripple | Mount Vernon (Posey) | 2017 7th at 285lbs
4. Brett Henson | Avon |
5. Bryce Biddle | Plainfield | 2015 4th at 285lbs
6. Owen Perkins | Oak Hill | 2016 Qualifier at 285lbs
2014 Qualifier at 285lbs
7. Rickie Clark | Brownsburg | 2017 4th at 285lbs
8. Brandon Streck | Merrillville | Senior 2017 6th at 285lbs
2016 Qualifier at 220lbs
9. Robert Samuels | Lawrence North | 2017 3rd at 285lbs
2016 2nd at 285lbs
2015 Qualifier at 285lbs
10. Elijah Bailey | North Central | 2017 5th at 285lbs
11. Jacob Rhoades | Yorktown | 2017 8th at 285lbs
12. Brendan Sutton | Jennings County | 2017 Qualifier at 285lbs
2015 Qualifier at 285lbs
13. Braiden Shaw | Bellmont | Senior
14. Jessie Lawson | Carroll(Fort Wayne) | 2017 Qualifier at 285lbs
15. Gio Murillo | Portage | 2016 Qualifier at 285lbs
16. Jacob Lamping | Franklin Community |
17. Peyton Wuerch | Mount Vernon (Fortville) |
18. Dakota Ault | Fort Wayne North Side | Senior 2017 Qualifier at 285lbs
19. Alex Cartwright | LaVille | Junior
20. Ty Sorg | Floyd Central |
Sign in to follow this  


User Feedback

Recommended Comments

There are no comments to display.


×