Jump to content

2018 Regular Season

Sign in to follow this  

12 brackets in this category

    Event Name | Date Bracket Link Other Information
    Garret Wrestling Invitational
    01/13/2018
    Click here
    Wild Bill Invitational
    01/13/2018
    Click here

    Concordia, Carroll, Huntington North, Snider, Maconaquah, Northwood, Homestead, Wabash

    Bill Kernel invitational
    01/06/2018
    Click here
    New Palestine invitational
    01/06/2018
    Click here
    East Noble invitational
    01/06/2018
    Click here
    Connersville Spartan Classic
    12/30/2017
    Click here
    whitko invitational
    12/30/2017
    Click here
    Al Smith Classic
    12/29/2017
    Click here

    Teams: Bellmont, Bloomington South, Calumet, Carroll  (Ft Wayne), Center Grove, Chesterton, Columbus East, Elkhart Central, Elkhart Memorial, Garrett High School, Goshen High School, Hobart High School, Indianapolis Cathedral, Jimtown High School, Lake Central, LaPorte High School, Lawrence Central, Lawrence North, Lowell High School, Merrillville High School, Mishawaka High School, Munster High School, Northwood High School, Penn High School, Peru High School, Prairie Heights, Princeton Community, Rochester High School, South Bend Adams, South Bend Riley, Warsaw, Zionsville

    Defiance tri-state border war
    12/29/2017
    Click here
    Mater Dei Holiday Classic
    12/28/2017
    Click here

    Teams: Belleville West, Evansville Mater Dei, Evansville Memorial, Floyd Central, Franklin Community, Gibson Southern, Lawrence County, Legacy Christian Academy, Mt Vernon, New Albany, New Palestine, North Posey, St Xavier, Sullivan, Tell City, Trinity, Union County,

    Mooresville Holiday Classic
    12/27/2017
    Click here

    Teams: Brownsburg,  Castle,  Yorktown,  Edgewood,  Delta,  Seymour,  Mooresville,  Greenwood,  Jennings County,  Westfield,  Terre Haute South,  Monrovia,  Scecina Memorial,  Martinsville,  Plainfield,  Homestead,  Bloomington North,  Hamilton Heights,  Franklin Central,  Terre Haute North,  Tri Jr-Sr High,  Evansville Central,  Northview,  Guerin Catholic,  

    Indianapolis City Wrestling Championships
    12/16/2017
    Click here

    Arlington, Arsenal Tech, Bishop Chatard,  Broad Ripple, Cardinal Ritter, Cathedral, Emmerich Manual, George Washington, Northwest, Scecina, T.C. Howe Community High School

Sign in to follow this  
×