Jump to content

2018 Conference Tournaments

Sign in to follow this  
2018 Conference Tournaments

25 brackets in this category

    Event Name | Date Bracket Link Other Information
    Northern Indiana
    01/13/2018
    Click here

    Bremen, Elkhart Central, Glenn, Jimtown, Mishawaka, Mishawaka Marian, New Prairie, Penn, South Bend Adams, South Bend Clay, South Bend Riley, South Bend St. Joseph, South Bend Washington

    Northwest Crossroads
    01/13/2018
    Click here

    Andrean, Griffith, Highland, Hobart, Kankakee Valley, Lowell, Munster.

    Mid State Conference
    01/13/2018
    Click here

    Decatur Central, Franklin Community, Greenwood, Martinsville, Mooresville, Plainfield, Whiteland.

    Mid-Southern
    01/18/2018
    Click here

    Austin, Brownstown Central, Charlestown, Clarksville, Corydon Central, Eastern (Pekin), North Harrison, Salem, Scottsburg, Silver Creek.

    North Central Conference
    01/20/2018
    Click here

    Anderson, Harrison (West Lafayette), Indianapolis Arsenal Technical, Kokomo, Lafayette Jefferson, Logansport, Marion, McCutcheon, Muncie Central, Richmond.

    Three Rivers Conference
    01/20/2018
    Click here

    Maconaquah, Manchester, North Miami, Northfield, Peru, Rochester, Southwood, Tippecanoe Valley, Wabash, Whitko.

    Conference Indiana
    01/20/2018
    Click here

    Bloomington North, Bloomington South, Columbus North, Franklin Central, Perry Meridian, Southport, Terre Haute North, Terre Haute South.

    Northern Lakes Conference
    01/20/2018
    Click here

    Concord, Elkhart Memorial, Goshen, Northridge, NorthWood, Plymouth, Warsaw, Wawasee.

    Hoosier Crossroads
    01/13/2018
    Click here

    Avon, Brownsburg, Fishers, Hamilton Southeastern, Noblesville, Westfield, Zionsville.

    Hoosier North
    01/20/2018
    Click here

    Caston, Culver Community, Knox, LaVille, North Judson-San Pierre, Pioneer, Triton, West Central, Winamac.

    Hoosier Hills Conference
    01/20/2018
    Click here

    Bedford North Lawrence, Columbus East, Floyd Central, Jeffersonville, Jennings County, Madison, New Albany, Seymour

    Southern Indiana Athletic Conference
    01/20/2018
    Click here

    Castle, Evansville Bosse, Evansville Central, Evansville F.J. Reitz, Evansville Harrison, Evansville Mater Dei, Evansville North, Evansville Reitz Memorial.

    Hoosier Conference
    01/13/2018
    Click here

    Benton Central, Cass, Hamilton Heights, Lafayette Central Catholic, Northwestern, Rensselaer Central, Tipton, Twin Lakes, West Lafayette, Western.

    Hoosier Heritage
    01/13/2018
    Click here

    Delta, Greenfield-Central, Mt. Vernon (Fortville), New Castle, New Palestine, Pendleton Heights, Shelbyville, Yorktown.

    Central Indiana Conference
    01/20/2018
    Click here

    Alexandria, Blackford, Eastbrook, Elwood, Frankton, Madison-Grant, Mississinewa, Oak Hill.

    Metropolitan
    01/13/2018
    Click here

    Ben Davis, Carmel, Center Grove, Lawrence Central, Lawrence North, North Central (Indianapolis), Pike, Warren Central.

    Sagmore
    01/13/2018
    Click here

    Crawfordsville, Danville, Frankfort, Lebanon, North Montgomery, Southmont, Tri-West Hendricks, Western Boone.

    Duneland Athletic
    01/13/2018
    Click here

    Chesterton, Crown Point, Lake Central, LaPorte, Merrillville, Michigan City, Portage, Valparaiso.

    Summit Athletic
    01/20/2018
    Click here

    Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger, Fort Wayne Bishop Luers, Fort Wayne Concordia, Fort Wayne North Side, Fort Wayne Northrop, Fort Wayne Snider, Fort Wayne South Side, Fort Wayne Wayne

    Northeast 8 (NE8) 2018
    01/20/2018
    Click here

    Bellmont, Columbia City, DeKalb, East Noble, Huntington North, Leo, New Haven, Norwell.

    Western Indiana Conference
    01/20/2018
    Click here

    Brown County, Cascade, Cloverdale, Edgewood, Greencastle, Indian Creek, North Putnam, Northview, Owen Valley, South Putnam, Sullivan, West Vigo.

    Tri-Eastern Conference
    01/20/2018
    Click here

    Cambridge City Lincoln, Centerville, Hagerstown, Northeastern, Tri, Union City, Union County, Winchester.

    NECC conference tournament
    01/20/2018
    Click here

    Angola, Central Noble, Churubusco, Eastside, Fairfield, Fremont, Garrett, Hamilton, Lakeland, Prairie Heights, West Noble, Westview.

    ACAC Conference Tournament
    01/20/2018
    Click here

    Adams Central, Bluffton, Heritage, Jay County, South Adams, Southern Wells, Woodlan.

    Eastern Indiana
    01/20/2018
    Click here

    Batesville, Connersville, East Central, Franklin County, Greensburg, Lawrenceburg, Rushville, South Dearborn.

Sign in to follow this  
×