Jump to content

State Series

Sign in to follow this  
2016 State Series

53 brackets in this category

    Event Name | Date Bracket Link Other Information
    State Finals
    02/19/2016
    Click here Friday, Feb. 19, 2016
    First Round | 6 pm ET

    Saturday, Feb. 20, 2016
    Quarterfinals | 9:30 am ET with semifinals to follow
    Consolations | 5 pm ET
    Finals | 7:30 pm ET
    Semi-State: East Chicago Central
    02/13/2016
    Click here Feeder Regionals: Calumet, Crown Point, Logansport, Rochester.
    Semi-State: Evansville
    02/13/2016
    Click here Feeder Regionals: Bloomington South, Castle, Jeffersonville, Mooresville.
    Semi-State: Fort Wayne
    02/13/2016
    Click here Feeder Regionals: Carroll (Fort Wayne), Goshen, Jay County, Peru.
    Semi-State: New Castle
    02/13/2016
    Click here Feeder Regionals: North Montgomery, Pendleton Heights, Perry Meridian, Richmond.
    Regional: Bloomington South
    02/06/2016
    Click here Feeder Sectionals: Bloomington North, Southridge.
    Regional: Calumet
    02/06/2016
    Click here Feeder Sectionals: Calumet, East Chicago Central.
    Regional: Carroll(Fort Wayne)
    02/06/2016
    Click here Feeder Sectionals: Carroll (Fort Wayne), New Haven.
    Regional: Castle
    02/06/2016
    Click here Feeder Sectionals: Castle, Evansville Central.
    Regional: Crown Point
    02/06/2016
    Click here Feeder Sectionals: Crown Point, LaPorte.
    Regional: Rochester
    02/06/2016
    Click here Feeder Sectionals: Mishawaka, Plymouth.
    Regional: Logansport
    02/06/2016
    Click here Feeder Sectionals: Lafayette Jefferson, Twin Lakes.
    Regional: Goshen
    02/06/2016
    Click here Feeder Sectionals: Elkhart Memorial, Westview.
    Regional: Peru
    02/06/2016
    Click here Feeder Sectionals: Oak Hill, Peru.
    Regional: Jay County
    02/06/2016
    Click here Feeder Sectionals: Delta, Jay County.
    Regional: North Montgomery
    02/06/2016
    Click here Feeder Sectionals: Crawfordsville, Frankfort.
    Regional: Pendleton Heights
    02/06/2016
    Click here Feeder Sectionals: Elwood, Lawrence Central.
    Regional: Perry Meridian
    02/06/2016
    Click here Feeder Sectionals: Shelbyville, Southport.
    Regional: Richmond
    02/06/2016
    Click here Feeder Sectionals: Shenandoah, Franklin County.
    Regional: Mooresville
    02/06/2016
    Click here Feeder Sectionals: Avon, Mooresville.
    Regional: Jeffersonville
    02/06/2016
    Click here Feeder Sectionals: Jeffersonville, Jennings County.
    Sectional: Avon
    01/30/2016
    Click here Avon, Ben Davis, Brownsburg, Cascade, Cloverdale, Danville, Greencastle, North Putnam, South Putnam, Tri-West Hendricks.
    Sectional: Bloomington North
    01/30/2016
    Click here Bloomington North, Bloomington South, Edgewood, North Knox, Northview, Owen Valley, Sullivan, Terre Haute North, Terre Haute South, West Vigo.
    Sectional: Calumet
    01/30/2016
    Click here Calumet, Gary West Side, Griffith, Highland, Hobart, Lake Station Edison, Portage, River Forest.
    Sectional: Carroll(Fort Wayne)
    01/30/2016
    Click here Carroll (Fort Wayne), Churubusco, Columbia City, Eastside, Garrett, Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger, Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran, Fort Wayne North Side, Fort Wayne Northrop, Whitko.
    Sectional: Castle
    01/30/2016
    Click here Boonville, Castle, Evansville Bosse, Evansville Harrison, Evansville Memorial, Evansville F.J. Reitz, Heritage Hills, Mt. Vernon, South Spencer, Tell City.
    Sectional: Crawfordsville
    01/30/2016
    Click here Attica, Covington, Crawfordsville, Fountain Central, North Montgomery, North Vermillion, Rockville, Seeger, South Vermillion, Southmont, Turkey Run.
    Sectional: Crown Point
    01/30/2016
    Click here Andrean, Boone Grove, Crown Point, Hanover Central, Hebron, Kankakee Valley, Lowell, Valparaiso, Wheeler.
    Sectional: Delta
    01/30/2016
    Click here Daleville, Delta, Monroe Central, Muncie Central, Randolph Southern, Wapahani, Wes-Del, Winchester, Yorktown.
    Sectional: East Chicago Central
    01/30/2016
    Click here East Chicago Central, Hammond, Hammond Bishop Noll, Hammond Clark, Hammond Gavit, Hammond Morton, Lake Central, Merrillville, Munster, Whiting.
    Sectional: Elkhart Memorial
    01/30/2016
    Click here Concord, Elkhart Central, Elkhart Memorial, Fairfield, Goshen, Jimtown, Northridge, NorthWood.
    Sectional: Elwood
    01/30/2016
    Click here Alexandria, Anderson, Elwood, Frankton, Guerin Catholic, Hamilton Heights, Lapel, Noblesville, Pendleton Heights, Tipton, Tri-Central.
    Sectional: Evansville Central
    01/30/2016
    Click here Evansville Central, Evansville Mater Dei, Evansville North, Gibson Southern, North Posey, Pike Central, Princeton, Tecumseh, Vincennes Lincoln, Wood Memorial.
    Sectional: Frankfort
    01/30/2016
    Click here Carmel, Clinton Central, Clinton Prairie, Fishers, Frankfort, Hamilton Southeastern, Lebanon, Sheridan, Western Boone, Westfield, Zionsville.
    Sectional: Franklin County
    01/30/2016
    Click here Batesville, Connersville, East Central, Franklin County, Lawrenceburg, Milan, Rushville, South Dearborn, Union County.
    Sectional: Jay County
    01/30/2016
    Click here Adams Central, Bellmont, Blackford, Bluffton, Jay County, Norwell, South Adams, Southern Wells, Union City.
    Sectional: Jeffersonville
    01/30/2016
    Click here Charlestown, Corydon Central, Eastern (Pekin), Floyd Central, Jeffersonville, New Albany, New Washington, Providence.
    Sectional: Jennings County
    01/30/2016
    Click here Brown County, Columbus East, Columbus North, Greensburg, Jennings County, Madison, Scottsburg, Seymour, Southwestern (Hanover), Switzerland County.
    Sectional: Lafayette Jefferson
    01/30/2016
    Click here Benton Central, Carroll (Flora), Delphi, Faith Christian, Frontier, Harrison (West Lafayette), Lafayette Central Catholic, Lafayette Jefferson, McCutcheon, Rossville, West Lafayette.
    Sectional: LaPorte
    01/30/2016
    Click here Chesterton, Glenn, Knox, LaPorte, LaVille, Michigan City, New Prairie, North Judson.
    Sectional: Lawrence Central
    01/30/2016
    Click here Brebeuf Jesuit, Indiana Blind, Indiana Deaf, Indianapolis Arlington, Indianapolis Bishop Chatard, Indianapolis Cathedral, Lawrence Central, Lawrence North, North Central (Indianapolis).
    Sectional: Mishawaka
    01/30/2016
    Click here Mishawaka, Mishawaka Marian, Penn, South Bend Adams, South Bend Clay, South Bend Riley, South Bend St. Joseph, South Bend Washington.
    Sectional: Mooresville
    01/30/2016
    Click here Center Grove, Decatur Central, Franklin Community, Greenwood, Indian Creek, Martinsville, Monrovia, Mooresville, Plainfield, Whiteland.
    Sectional: New Haven
    01/30/2016
    Click here Fort Wayne Bishop Luers, Fort Wayne Snider, Fort Wayne South Side, Fort Wayne Wayne, Heritage, Homestead, Huntington North, New Haven, Leo, Woodlan.
    Sectional: Oak Hill
    01/30/2016
    Click here Eastbrook, Eastern (Greentown), Kokomo, Madison-Grant, Marion, Mississinewa, Oak Hill, Taylor, Western.
    Sectional: Peru
    01/30/2016
    Click here Maconaquah, Manchester, North Miami, Northfield, Northwestern, Peru, Southwood, Wabash.
    Sectional: Plymouth
    01/30/2016
    Click here Bremen, Caston, Culver Academies, Culver Community, Plymouth, Rochester, Tippecanoe Valley, Triton, Warsaw, Wawasee.
    Sectional: Shelbyville
    01/30/2016
    Click here Beech Grove, Franklin Central, Greenfield-Central, Indianapolis Lutheran, Indianapolis Marshall, Mt. Vernon (Fortville), New Palestine, Roncalli, Shelbyville, Triton Central, Warren Central.
    Sectional: Southport
    01/30/2016
    Click here Indianapolis Arsenal Technical, Indianapolis Broad Ripple, Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter, Indianapolis Crispus Attucks, Indianapolis Howe, Indianapolis Manual, Indianapolis Northwest, Indianapolis Scecina, Indianapolis Shortridge, Indianapolis Washington, Perry Meridian, Pike, Southport, Speedway.
    Sectional: Southridge
    01/30/2016
    Click here Bedford North Lawrence, Crawford County, Forest Park, Jasper, Mitchell, Paoli, Salem, Southridge, Washington.
    Sectional: Tri
    01/30/2016
    Click here Blue River Valley, Cambridge City Lincoln, Centerville, Eastern Hancock, Hagerstown, Knightstown, New Castle, Northeastern, Richmond, Shenandoah, Tri.
    Sectional: Twin Lakes
    01/30/2016
    Click here Cass, Logansport, North Newton, North White, Pioneer, Rensselaer Central, South Newton, Twin Lakes, West Central, Winamac.
    Sectional: Westview
    01/30/2016
    Click here Angola, Central Noble, DeKalb, East Noble, Fremont, Lakeland, Prairie Heights, West Noble, Westview.
Sign in to follow this  
×

Important Information

We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.