Jump to content

Conference Tournament

Sign in to follow this  
2016 Conference Tournament

22 brackets in this category

    Event Name | Date Bracket Link Other Information
    Hoosier Heartland
    01/23/2016
    Click here Carroll (Flora), Clinton Central, Clinton Prairie, Eastern (Greentown), Frontier, Rossville, Sheridan, Taylor, Tri-Central, Tri-County.
    Hoosier North Athletic Conference
    01/23/2016
    Click here At Triton
    Caston, Culver Community, Knox, LaVille, North Judson-San Pierre, Pioneer, Triton, West Central, Winamac.
    Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference
    01/23/2016
    Click here At Lawrenceburg
    Batesville, Connersville, East Central, Franklin County, Greensburg, Lawrenceburg, Rushville, South Dearborn.
    Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
    01/23/2016
    Click here At Lawrence NorthBen Davis, Carmel, Center Grove, Lawrence Central, Lawrence North, North Central (Indianapolis), Pike, Warren Central.
    Three Rivers Conference
    01/23/2016
    Click here At Whitko
    Maconaquah, Manchester, North Miami, Northfield, Peru, Rochester, Southwood, Tippecanoe Valley, Wabash, Whitko.
    Allen County Athletic Conference
    01/23/2016
    Click here At Woodlan
    Adams Central, Bluffton, Heritage, Jay County, South Adams, Southern Wells, Woodlan.
    NorthEast Corner Conference
    01/23/2016
    Click here At Eastside
    Angola, Central Noble, Churubusco, Eastside, Fairfield, Fremont, Garrett, Lakeland, Prairie Heights, West Noble, Westview
    Pocket Athletic Conference
    01/23/2016
    Click here Forest Park, Gibson Southern, Heritage Hills, North Posey, Pike Central, South Spencer, Southridge, Tecumseh, Tell City.
    Western Indiana Conference
    01/23/2016
    Click here At Edgewood
    Brown County, Cascade, Cloverdale, Edgewood, Greencastle, North Putnam, Northview, Owen Valley, South Putnam, South Vermillion, Sullivan, West Vigo.
    Summit Athletic Conference
    01/23/2016
    Click here At Snider
    Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger, Fort Wayne Bishop Luers, Fort Wayne Concordia, Fort Wayne North Side, Fort Wayne Northrop, Fort Wayne Snider, Fort Wayne South Side, Fort Wayne Wayne,
    Northern Lakes Conference
    01/23/2016
    Click here At Goshen
    Concord, Elkhart Memorial, Goshen, Northridge, NorthWood, Plymouth, Warsaw, Wawasee.
    Southern Indiana Athletic Conference
    01/23/2016
    Click here At Castle
    Castle, Evansville Bosse, Evansville Central, Evansville F.J. Reitz, Evansville Harrison, Evansville Mater Dei, Evansville North, Evansville Reitz Memorial.
    North East 8 Conference
    01/23/2016
    Click here At East Noble
    Bellmont, Columbia City, DeKalb, East Noble, Huntington North, Leo, New Haven, Norwell.
    North Central Conference
    01/23/2016
    Click here Teams: Anderson, Arsenal Tech, Harrison, Kokomo, Lafayette Jeff, Logansport, Marion, McCutcheon, Muncie Central, Richmond

    At Lafayette Jeff 1801 S 18th Street, Lafayette, IN. Later start due to travel.
    Southern Indiana Wrestling Conference
    01/16/2016
    Click here
    Hoosier Conference
    01/16/2016
    Click here At Western
    Benton Central, Hamilton Heights, Lafayette Central Catholic, Lewis Cass, Northwestern, Rensselaer Central, Tipton, Twin Lakes, West Lafayette, Western
    Sagamore Conference
    01/16/2016
    Click here At North Montgomery
    Teams: Crawfordsville , Danville , Frankfort , Lebanon , North Montgomery , Southmont , Tri-West , Western Boone 
    Hoosier Hills Conference
    01/16/2016
    Click here At Floyd Central
    Teams: Bedford North Lawerence , Columbus East , Floyd Central , Jeffersonville , Jennings County , Madison  , New Albany , Seymour 
    Hoosier Heritage Conference
    01/16/2016
    Click here At Yorktown
    Teams: DELTA , GREENFIELD CENTRAL , MT. VERNON , NEW CASTLE , NEW PALESTINE , PENDLETON HEIGHTS , SHELBYVILLE , YORKTOWN 
    Duneland Athletic Conference
    01/16/2016
    Click here At Lake Central
    Teams: Chesterton  , Crown Point  , Lake Central  , LaPorte  , Merrillville  , Michigan City  , Portage  , Valparaiso  
    Northern Indiana Conference
    01/16/2016
    Click here At Mishawaka
    Bremen, Elkhart Central, Jimtown, John Glenn, Mishawaka Marian, Mishawaka, New Prairie, Penn, South Bend Adams, South Bend Clay, South Bend Riley, South Bend Washington, South Bend St. Joseph
    Conference Indiana
    01/16/2016
    Click here At Bloomington South
    Bloomington North, Bloomington South, Columbus North, Franklin Central, Perry Meridian, Southport, Terre Haute North, Terre Haute South
Sign in to follow this  
×