Jump to content

Conference Tournament

Sign in to follow this  

23 brackets in this category

    Event Name | Date Bracket Link Other Information
    Metropolitan Conference
    01/25/2015
    Click here Warren Central High School
    9500 East 16th Street
    Indianapolis, IN 46229

    Teams: Ben Davis, Carmel, Center Grove, Lawrence Central, Lawrence North, North Central (Indianapolis), Pike, Warren Central.
    Northeast Corner Conference
    01/24/2015
    Click here Angola, Central Noble, Churubusco, Eastside, Fairfield, Fremont, Garrett, Hamilton, Lakeland, Prairie Heights, West Noble, Westview.
    Tri-Eastern Conference
    01/24/2015
    Click here Cambridge City Lincoln, Centerville, Hagerstown, Northeastern, Tri, Union City, Union County, Winchester.
    Northern State Conference
    01/24/2015
    Click here Bremen, Culver Community, Glenn, Jimtown, Knox, LaVille, New Prairie, Triton.
    Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference
    01/24/2015
    Click here Batesville, Connersville, East Central, Franklin County, Greensburg, Lawrenceburg, Rushville, South Dearborn
    Mid Indiana Conference
    01/24/2015
    Click here Hosted by Peru High School

    Mid-Indiana: Cass, Eastern (Greentown), Hamilton Heights, Maconaquah, Northwestern, Peru, Taylor, Western.
    Allen County Athletic Conference
    01/24/2015
    Click here Jay County High School
    2072 W St Rd 67
    Portland, IN 47371

    Teams: Adams Central, Bluffton, Heritage, Jay County, Leo, South Adams, Southern Wells, Woodlan.
    Summit Athletic Conference
    01/24/2015
    Click here Snider High School
    4600 Fairlawn Pass
    Fort Wayne , IN 46815
    Summit: Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger, Fort Wayne Bishop Luers, Fort Wayne Concordia, Fort Wayne North Side, Fort Wayne Northrop, Fort Wayne Snider, Fort Wayne South Side, Fort Wayne Wayne
    North Central Conference
    01/24/2015
    Click here Richmond High School
    380 Hub Etchison Parkway
    Richmond, IN 47374

    North Central: Anderson, Huntington North, Harrison (West Lafayette), Kokomo, Lafayette Jefferson, Logansport, Marion, McCutcheon, Muncie Central, Richmond.
    Northeast Hoosier Conference
    01/24/2015
    Click here Norwell High School
    1100 E. US 224
    Ossian, IN 46777

    Northeast Hoosier: Bellmont, Carroll (Fort Wayne), Columbia City, DeKalb, East Noble, Homestead, New Haven, Norwell.
    Northern Lakes Conference
    01/24/2015
    Click here Goshen High School
    401 Lincolnway East
    Goshen, IN 46526

    Northern Lakes: Concord, Elkhart Memorial, Goshen, Northridge, NorthWood, Plymouth, Warsaw, Wawasee.
    Southern Indiana Athletic Conference
    01/24/2015
    Click here Castle High School
    3344 Highway 261
    Newburgh, IN 47630

    Southern Indiana: Castle, Evansville Bosse, Evansville Central, Evansville F.J. Reitz, Evansville Harrison, Evansville Mater Dei, Evansville North, Evansville Reitz Memorial.
    Three Rivers Conference
    01/24/2015
    Click here Rochester High School
    1 Zebra Ln
    Rochester, IN 46975

    Three Rivers: Manchester, North Miami, Northfield, Rochester, Southwood, Tippecanoe Valley, Wabash, Whitko.
    Western Indiana Conference
    01/24/2015
    Click here Edgewood High School
    601 Edgewood Dr
    Ellettsville, IN 47429

    Western Indiana: Brown County, Edgewood, Northview, Owen Valley, South Vermillion, Sullivan, West Vigo.
    Indianapolis Public Schools
    01/23/2015
    Click here Washington High School
    2215 West Washington Street
    Indianapolis, IN 46222

    Indianapolis Public Schools: Indianapolis Arlington, Indianapolis Broad Ripple, Indianapolis Emmerich Manual, Indianapolis George Washington, Indianapolis Howe Academy, Indianapolis Northwest.
    Mishawaka NIC Wrestling Tournament
    01/18/2015
    Click here Mishawaka High School
    1200 L.W.E.
    Mishawaka, IN 46544

    Teams: Elkhart Central, Marian, Mishawaka, Penn, South Bend Adams, South Bend Clay, South Bend Riley, South Bend Washington, St. Joseph
    Mid State Conference
    01/17/2015
    Click here Franklin Community High School
    2600 Cumberland Drive
    Franklin, IN 46131

    Teams: Decatur Central, Franklin Community, Greenwood, Martinsville, Mooresville, Plainfield, Whiteland
    Sagmore Conference
    01/17/2015
    Click here North Montgomery High School
    5945 US N 231
    Crawfordsville, IN 47933

    Teams: Crawfordsville, Danville, Frankfort, Lebanon, North Montgomery, Southmont, Tri-West Hendricks, Western Boone.
    Hoosier Heritage Conference
    01/17/2015
    Click here New Castle High School
    801 Parkview Drive
    New Castle, IN 46239

    Teams: Delta, Greenfield-Central, Mt. Vernon (Fortville), New Castle, New Palestine, Pendleton Heights, Shelbyville, Yorktown.
    Hoosier Hills Conference
    01/17/2015
    Click here Columbus East High School
    230 S. Marr Road
    Columbus, IN 47201

    Teams: Bedford North Lawrence, Columbus East, Floyd Central, Jeffersonville, Jennings County, Madison, New Albany, Seymour.
    Hoosier Crossroads Conference
    01/17/2015
    Click here Avon, Brownsburg, Fishers, Hamilton Southeastern, Noblesville, Westfield, Zionsville
    Northwest Crossroads Conference
    01/17/2015
    Click here Lowell High School
    2051 E Commercial Ave
    Lowell, IN 46356

    Teams: Andrean, Griffith, Highland, Hobart, Kankakee Valley, Lowell, Munster.
    Duneland Athletic Conference
    01/17/2015
    Click here LaPorte High School
    602 F Street
    LaPorte, IN 46350

    Teams: Chesterton, Crown Point, Lake Central, LaPorte, Merrillville, Michigan City, Portage, Valparaiso.
Sign in to follow this  
×