Jump to content
Sign in to follow this  

IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open All-Time Placers


Y2CJ41

Past Brackets

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

 

2016

109

1st Place - Jacob Moran of Portage WC

2nd Place - Ethan Turner of Troy Christian

3rd Place - Justin Cardani of Centennial

4th Place - Wade Monebrake of SWOHRTC

116

1st Place - Hassan Johnson of Harvey Twisters

2nd Place - Corey Gamet of Massa`s Maniacs

3rd Place - Brayden Littell of Perry Meridian

4th Place - Cayden Rooks of Columbus East

123

1st Place - Ryan Anderson of Bethlehem Catholic

2nd Place - Travis Ford-Melton of Marian Catholic

3rd Place - Chad Craft of Dehart Elite

4th Place - Eric Bartos of samsons

129

1st Place - Blake Mulkey of Brownsburg

2nd Place - Graham Rooks of Columbus East

3rd Place - Ryan Moore of ETC

4th Place - Holden Heller of Unaffiliated

135

1st Place - Dawson Combest of Columbus East

2nd Place - Mason Miranda of Avon Wrestling Club

3rd Place - Drew Marten of Tecumseh WC

4th Place - Brandon Klein of Stoughton

141

1st Place - Kris Rumph of Portage WC

2nd Place - John Siemasz of Unaffiliated

3rd Place - Rahman Johnson of Harvey Twisters

4th Place - Jake Polka of Marmion

148

1st Place - Brayton Lee of Red Cobra/Brownsburg

2nd Place - Kasper McIntosh of Portage WC

3rd Place - Kyle Hatch of Warsaw High School

4th Place - Chase Archangelo of Young Lions

155

1st Place - Joe Koontz of Massillon Perry

2nd Place - Derrick Smallwood of ETC

3rd Place - Joey Sanchez of St Paris

4th Place - David Johnson of Arsenal

163

1st Place - Brad Laughlin of Yorktown

2nd Place - Danny Braunagel of Team Braunagel

3rd Place - Michael Mcintire of Fighting Irish Wrestling Club

4th Place - Andrew Negangard of Unaffiliated

173

1st Place - Emil Soehnlen of Massillon Perry

2nd Place - Nick Kiussis of samsons

3rd Place - Ashton Eyler of Claymont

4th Place - Tanner Webster of Normonco

185

1st Place - Kordell Norfleet of Harvey Twisters

2nd Place - Jared Ball of Hilliard Darby

3rd Place - Ryan Yarnell of Team Missouri Select

4th Place - Jaden Sonner of New Albany

198

1st Place - Kavan Sarver of St Paris

2nd Place - Grant Goforth of Indian Creek Wrestling Club

3rd Place - Eric Boleman of Carmel USA

4th Place - Cameron Sauerwein of William Henry Harrison High

223

1st Place - Diata Drayton of RedHawk training center

2nd Place - Robert Samuels of Lawrence North Wildcats WC

3rd Place - Max Darrah of Thoroughbred Wrestling Academy

4th Place - Justin Akers of Region wrestling academy

288

1st Place - Anthony Cassioppi of Hononegah

2nd Place - Chase Beard of Woodshed

3rd Place - Keaton Kluever of Kaukauna

4th Place - Jack Williams of Carmel USA

 

2015

109

1st Place - Travis Ford-Melton of Marian catholic

2nd Place - Tylan Tucker of Woodford County Wrestling Club

3rd Place - Hassan Johnson of Harvey Twisters

4th Place - Sean Sesnan of Lebanon

116

1st Place - Justin Portillo of Team Valley

2nd Place - Colton Cummings of Region Wrestling Academy

3rd Place - Graham Rooks of Columbus East

4th Place - Josh Venia of FoxFire

123

1st Place - Tony DeCesare of Samsons

2nd Place - Ryan Moore of ETC Club

3rd Place - Cameron Lathem of Team Valley

4th Place - Chase Craft of DWS

129

1st Place - Gaige Torres of Portage

2nd Place - Breyden Bailey of Indiana Outlaws

3rd Place - Keegan Duncan of ETC Club

4th Place - Zane Brown of ETC Club

135

1st Place - Garrett Lambert of Brunswick

2nd Place - Brendan Black of Team Indiana

3rd Place - Ethan Woods of Advantage Wrestling Club

4th Place - Jake Polka of Overtime School of Wrestling

141

1st Place - Ryan Ford of Bradford OH

2nd Place - Brendan Fitzgerald of JE Basement

3rd Place - Nick Ellis of Roncalli

4th Place - Lenny Petersen of No Mercy Wrestling Academy

148

1st Place - Joshua Heil of Brunswick

2nd Place - Joe Koontz of Marshallville OH

3rd Place - Jose Champagne of Marian catholic

4th Place - Joe Boley of Lake Catholic High School

155

1st Place - Emil Soehnlen of Massillon Perry

2nd Place - Steven Lawrence of Portage

3rd Place - Ben Schneider of Region Wrestling Academy

4th Place - Jacob Clark of Avon High School

163

1st Place - Drew Hughes of Region Wrestling Academy

2nd Place - Nick Kiussis of Brunswick

3rd Place - Fernie Silva of DAWC

4th Place - Logan Broskie of Olentangy Orange

173

1st Place - Casey Cornett of ETC Club

2nd Place - Jake Ruberg of Lawrenceburg Youth WC

3rd Place - Matt McFarland of belmont union

4th Place - Cayden Whitaker of MADMEN

185

1st Place - Kyle Betourne of Bishop Mac

2nd Place - Cameron Jones of LN wildcat WC

3rd Place - Kaleb Rippy of Beech High School

4th Place - Andy Kohler of Patriot Wrestling

198

1st Place - Blake Rypel of IPWA

2nd Place - Dylan Ervin of Illinois

3rd Place - Jake Kleimola of Region Wrestling Academy

4th Place - Kavan Sarver of St Paris

223

1st Place - Evan Ellis of CIA

2nd Place - Sterling Roseberry of Average Joe`s

3rd Place - Jacob McClaine of Lebanon

4th Place - Justin Akers of Region Wrestling Academy

288

1st Place - Gavin Fuqua of Greenwood

2nd Place - Givoni Murillo of Portage

3rd Place - Sean Galligar of Columbus East

4th Place - Connor Hubschman of Team Hubschman

 

2014

109

1st Place - Hunter Lucas of Team Stomp

2nd Place - Chase Bittle of Althoff Catholic

3rd Place - Justin Portillo of Team Valley

4th Place - Klayton Anderson of Unattached

116

1st Place - Joshua Portillo of Team Valley

2nd Place - Tony Decesare of Padua

3rd Place - Breyden Bailey of IPWA

4th Place - J.d. Stickley of Graham

123

1st Place - Cameron Lathem of Teays Valley

2nd Place - Zach Smith of Port Washington

3rd Place - Brock Hudkins of Danville

4th Place - Carson Mills of Fredericktown

129

1st Place - Brayton Lee of Red Cobra Wrestling Academy

2nd Place - Sandro Ramirez of BTW

3rd Place - Ben Hornickle of Burlington

4th Place - Matt Mckinney of Warren Wrestling Academy

135

1st Place - Joshua Heil of Brunswick

2nd Place - Dan Swan of Region Wrestling Academy

3rd Place - Matt Santos of Swan Valley

4th Place - Jordan Vaughn of Franklin Central

141

1st Place - Hunter Ladnier of St Edward High School

2nd Place - Ryan Ford of Covington

3rd Place - Austin Thompson of Marysville Wrestling Club

4th Place - Kyle Barkovich of Lawton Wrestling Club

148

1st Place - Nick Kiussis of Brunswick

2nd Place - Jose Champagne of Region Wrestling Academy

3rd Place - Steven Lawrence of Portage

4th Place - Jacoby Ward of moeller

155

1st Place - Drew Hughes of Region Wrestling Academy

2nd Place - Tyler Sowards of Kenton Ridge

3rd Place - Christian Price of Columbus wrestling club

4th Place - Jakada Hull of Harvey Twisters

163

1st Place - Dayton Racer of Betts Army

2nd Place - Matthew Rundell of OPRF

3rd Place - Isaiah Kemper of Evansville Central

4th Place - Benjamin Harvey of Fighting Irish

173

1st Place - Kyle Betourne of Bishop Mac

2nd Place - Scottie Sopko of Unattached

3rd Place - Hunter Mote of Unattached

4th Place - Oscar Ramos of Higherlevel

185

1st Place - Blake Rypel of IPWA

2nd Place - Dakota Geer of Franklin Wrestling

3rd Place - Brody Conner of Lawton Wrestling Club

4th Place - Cameron Mayell of North Royalton

198

1st Place - Timothy Blake of Ona Elite

2nd Place - Jonathan Morales of CIA

3rd Place - Chase Carpenter of Fairview Wrestling

4th Place - Michael Bujacz of Jacobs

223

1st Place - Corey Hinkle of Western

2nd Place - Evan Ellis of Greentown Wrestling Club

3rd Place - Jacob Worthington of Edison

4th Place - Michael Gregory of Irish wrestling

288

1st Place - Chris Ridle of Perry Meridian

2nd Place - Cory Christman of Penn

3rd Place - Michael Smith of Lebanon Wrestling

4th Place - Devol Whitfield of Beech

 

2013

High School 109

1st Place Tony Decesare of Samsons

2nd Place Joseph Garcia of Adrian Apocalypse

3rd Place Hunter Lucas of no team

4th Place Sebastian Vidika of Black River

High School 116

1st Place Tyler Ferguson of Evansville Reitz

2nd Place Kanen Storr of Michigan

3rd Place Jake Sinkovics of Mishawaka

4th Place Cody Vogel of East Troy

High School 123

1st Place Nathan Boston of Carr Wrestling Academy

2nd Place Joshua Heil of Brunswick

3rd Place Dan Swan of Region Wrestling Academy

4th Place Elliott Molloy of CIA

High School 129

1st Place Joshua Alber of Dakota Wrestling Club

2nd Place Cameron Kelly of Bellbrook

3rd Place Tyler Fleener of Center Grove

4th Place Evan Cheek of BTW

High School 135

1st Place David Bavery of Beast

2nd Place Drew Hughes of Region Wrestling Academy

3rd Place Joe Koontz of Akron Wrestling Club

4th Place Devin Broukal of Bloomington South Wrestling

High School 141

1st Place Jj Wolfe of Dakota Wrestling Club

2nd Place Alec Ward of Michigan Gold Pitbulls

3rd Place Jordan Lile of CIA

4th Place Daniel Reed of Lawrence North WC

High School 148

1st Place Carver James of Dakota Wrestling Club

2nd Place Kade Kowalski of TriValley

3rd Place Taleb Rahmani of Marysville

4th Place Nick Steed of massillon perry

High School 155

1st Place Brendon Kelley of Evansville Central

2nd Place Kasey Caelwaerts of Pulaski High School Wrestling

3rd Place Rj Smith of Yale

4th Place Mike Decesare of Samsons

High School 163

1st Place Sean Black of Hilliard Darby

2nd Place A.j. Kowal of Princeton High School

3rd Place Kyle Jolas of Indiana Elite

4th Place Charley Popp of Team Poeta

High School 173

1st Place Austin Mccloskey of Western Boone

2nd Place Blake Rypel of Indiana Pride Academy

3rd Place Joe Heyob of St. Xavier

4th Place David-brian Whisler of BTW

High School 185

1st Place Derek Hillman of Woodhaven

2nd Place Jacob Daniel of Stebbins

3rd Place Taylor Workman of BTW

4th Place Matt Hollins of Merrillville Pirate Wrestling

High School 198

1st Place Rocco Caywood of Perrysburg

2nd Place Jacob Worthington of Keystone

3rd Place Damien Chambers of Edgewood

4th Place Jeff Dixon of Humphrey Wrestling

High School 223

1st Place Seth Brennock of Unattached

2nd Place Seth Vaughn of Franklin Central

3rd Place Justin Post of Indiana Elite

4th Place Charles Neisius of Greensburg Wrestling Club

High School 288

1st Place Chris Mcdermand of Team Poeta

2nd Place Landon Blackburn of Region Wrestling Academy

3rd Place Jake Smith of Southwood high school

4th Place Nick Nader of Keystone

Middle School 70

1st Place Dominick a. Lomazzo of Dundee WC

2nd Place Preston Teusch of huntington couty wrestling clu

3rd Place Robert Howard of Angola Wrestling Club

4th Place Cade Meier of Bloomington South Wrestling

Middle School 75/80

1st Place Corey Gamet of Michigan

2nd Place Kendall Norfleet of Harvey Twisters

3rd Place Collin Yinger of Nelsonville-York

4th Place Tyler Cherry of Spring Hill Bulldogs

Middle School 85

1st Place Nate Keaton of Circleville

2nd Place Alex Mosconi of Indian Creek

3rd Place Carden Rooks of Columbus East

4th Place Gabe Saalfrank of Carroll Super Chargers

Middle School 90

1st Place Matt Fields of Samsons

2nd Place Graham Calhoun of Plymouth Wrestling Club

3rd Place Donnell Washington of Harvey Twisters

4th Place Alex Slattman of Tomahawk Wrestling Club

Middle School 95

1st Place Austin Boone of Michigan Xtreme

2nd Place Reese Rodriguez of Region Wrestling Academy

3rd Place Logan Heil of Brunswick

4th Place Graham Rooks of Columbus East

Middle School 100

1st Place Austin Moore of Unattached

2nd Place Chandler Woenker of N&N Heavy Handz

3rd Place Marcus Rassman of Wayne Trace

4th Place Blake Rowe of Eastside blazers

Middle School 112

1st Place Caleb Brooks of Canal Winchester

2nd Place Luke Wymer of Akron Wrestling Club

3rd Place Jayce Meyer of Angola Wrestling Club

4th Place Ethan Hicks of Carroll Super Chargers

Middle School 120

1st Place Sandro Ramirez of BTW

2nd Place Colt Yinger of Nelsonville-York

3rd Place Isaac Yoho of Akron Wrestling Club

4th Place Will Nunn of Evansville Central

Middle School 128

1st Place Lucas Davison of Duneland Wrestling Club

2nd Place Shane Snyder of Woodlan Warriors

3rd Place Ricky Haught of huntington couty wrestling clu

Middle School 136

1st Place Ryan Thomas of Team Jordan

2nd Place Gage Bustos of no team

3rd Place Brayden Kessler of Michigan Gold Pitbulls

4th Place Ty Hussar of rossford bulldogs

Middle School 157

1st Place Jed Levitz of Panthers

2nd Place Mitchell Hawkes of Michigan Xtreme

3rd Place Donovan Mccollister of Nelsonville-York

2012

High School 109

1st Place Rudy Yates of R.W.A

2nd Place Jacob Spiess of Brecksville

3rd Place Matt McKinney of Warren Wrestling Academy/CIA

4th Place Santo Marciano of Marciano Wrestling Club

High School 116

1st Place Nathan Boston of Woodford Wrestling

2nd Place Hayden Lee of Indiana Xtreme

3rd Place Kyle Akins of martinez elite

4th Place Armando Torres of Elyria High School

High School 123

1st Place Tommy Cash of Humphrey Wrestling

2nd Place Forrest Glogouski of Fairfield

3rd Place David Bavery of BEAST

4th Place Alex Sparks of Lawrence North

High School 129

1st Place Joshua Alber of Overtime

2nd Place Devin Broukal of CIA

3rd Place Zach Krumlauf of Indiana Xtreme

4th Place Dalton Howard of Edison

High School 135

1st Place Preston Bowshier of None

2nd Place Nick Crume of Indiana Elite

3rd Place Julian Torres of Portage Wrestling Club

4th Place Ian Kahl of Trinity High School

High School 141

1st Place Evan Loe of Boiler Elite

2nd Place Bobby Smith of Hilliard Davidson

3rd Place Alex Funderburg of Amherst

4th Place Jason Spence of Portage Wrestling Club

High School 148

1st Place Brayden Montgomery of Danville

2nd Place Logan Day of Archbold

3rd Place Nathan Valentine of Wapak

4th Place Benjamin Schram of Bellbrook

High School 155

1st Place Brendon Kelley of ECWA

2nd Place John Tatom of CIA

3rd Place Jared Mattin of Delta

4th Place Dain Steffeny of Granville Wrestling Club

High School 163

1st Place Austin McCloskey of Western Boone

2nd Place Kenny Hughes of R.W.A

3rd Place Tyler Schneider of Region

4th Place Austin Neibarger of CIA

High School 173

1st Place Riley Lefever of Carroll Chargers

2nd Place Jacob Kasper of Lexington

3rd Place Derek Hillman of Woodhaven

4th Place Luke Cramer of BTW

High School 185

1st Place -Robert Steveson of Nomad Elite

2nd Place Mitchell Hensley of Noblesville HS

3rd Place Keair Ross of Kokomo

4th Place Jeffrey Wiseman of Penn Wrestling Club

High School 198

1st Place Jacob Ricks of Bison Elite

2nd Place Bailey Faust of Lexington

3rd Place Mike Riffle of Franklin Central/Indiana Pride

4th Place Dan Geer of All American

High School 223

1st Place Justin Post of Coldwater

2nd Place -Seth Brennock of Loveland

3rd Place Jarett Hooten of Batesville

4th Place Brad Sadilek of Carroll Chargers

High School 288

1st Place Travis Boyd of Blanchester

2nd Place Patrik Garren of Bishop Ready

3rd Place Hayden Schmucker of Jimtown

4th Place Jake Smith of none

Middle School 70/75

1st Place Cotton Ball of Bulldog Wrestling

2nd Place Joey DeLong of DeLong

3rd Place Jacob Bala of R.W.A

Middle School 80

1st Place Jordan Ward of unattached

2nd Place Matt Fields of Samsons

3rd Place Wyatt Miller of Humphrey Wrestling

4th Place Colby Lopez of R.W.A

Middle School 85

1st Place Marcus Rassman of Wayne Trace

2nd Place Chase Peavler of Alexandria Tigers

3rd Place Colton Handley of Humphrey Wrestling

Middle School 90

1st Place Colton Cummings of NWI

2nd Place Tanner Krotzer of rossford

3rd Place Spencer Carpenter of Twenhofel

4th Place Reese Rodriguez of R.W.A

Middle School 95

1st Place David Roth of Franklin Central/Indiana Pride

2nd Place Zane Brown of Shamrock Wrestling Club

3rd Place Austin Eick of Rossford bulldogs

4th Place Austin Roemer of Woodlan High School

Middle School 100

1st Place Austin Moore of Roadrunner Wrestling Club

2nd Place Trevor Bowman of Lexington

3rd Place Mason Myers of Lexington

4th Place Austin Ohoa of Woodlan High School

Middle School 105

1st Place Brett Bastianelli of CMS

2nd Place Shawn Roemer of Woodlan High School

3rd Place Noah Warren of Perry Meridian W C

Middle School 112

1st Place Sandro Ramirez of BTW

2nd Place Gage Grunden of BTW

3rd Place Ethan Pardilla of The Wrestling Academy

4th Place Brayden Kessler of Michigan Gold Pitbulls

Middle School 120

1st Place Trevell Timmons of Lee`s beast

2nd Place Gerad Bott of Michigan Gold Pitbulls

3rd Place Ryan Thomas of Team Jordan

4th Place Joseph Koontz of Akron Wrestling Club

Middle School 128

1st Place Jarod Swank of Penn Wrestling Club

2nd Place Nick Ciaramitaro of CMS

Middle School 136/145

1st Place Tanner Webster of normonco

2nd Place Korde Weber of Vincennes Grappler

3rd Place Kalen Fuchs of ECWA

Middle School 180

1st Place Gable Steveson of Nomad Elite

2nd Place DaKoda Smith of Eastside Blazers

2011

High School 109

1st Place Nick Lee of MD

2nd Place Jude Michel of Edison Chargers

3rd Place Hayden Lee of Indiana Xtreme

4th Place Preston Mantel of Zionsville Eagle Pride / CIA

High School 116

1st Place Schuyler Phillips of Yorktown High School

2nd Place Ryan Hornack of Samsons

3rd Place Brandon James of Perry Meridian

4th Place Robert Lee of Kaukauna

High School 123

1st Place Mason Todd of High Performance Wrestling

2nd Place Josh Alber of Dakota

3rd Place Alonzo Shepherd of Team Jeff

4th Place Bobby Smith of Bishop Ready

High School 129

1st Place Nicholas Crume of Jimtown

2nd Place Kyle Springer of Young guns

3rd Place Bobby Mason of Samsons

4th Place Kade Kowalski of Tri-Valley

High School 135

1st Place Anthony Mchugh of CMA

2nd Place Tyler Ziegler of Moeller

3rd Place Brendon Kelley of Evansville Central

4th Place William Spangler of BTW

High School 141

1st Place Jake Ryan of Team Conquest

2nd Place Seth Batdorf of Crestview Cougars

3rd Place Matthew Lindsey of Moeller

4th Place Trevor Echartea of Elkhart Central

High School 148

1st Place Jake Faust of Lexington

2nd Place Zachary Wilson of Team CT

3rd Place Max Rohskopf of River View

4th Place Jacob Cooper of Spartan Lightning

High School 155

1st Place Kevin Moylan of Region Wrestling Academy

2nd Place Mason Manville of GUNSTON WRESTLING CLUB

3rd Place Jesse Goodnight of Kokomo

4th Place Luke Kern of Delta

High School 163

1st Place Roy Daniels of Olentangy Liberty High School

2nd Place Zachary Gibson of Bloom-Carroll High School

3rd Place Austin Neibarger of CIA

4th Place Austin Mccloskey of Western boone

High School 173

1st Place Brandon O`neill of Clearfork

2nd Place Wyatt Dye of Sandusky St. Mary`s

3rd Place Robert Steveson II of nomadelite

4th Place Michael Blum of Moeller

High School 185

1st Place Luke Schaeffer of Westfield High

2nd Place Cody Conrad of Heritage

3rd Place Dominic Fimbianti of Region Wrestling Academy

4th Place Lawrence Davis of Jimtown

High School 198

1st Place Payne Hayden of Massa Maniacs

2nd Place Ryan Wilt of Team Sehnert

3rd Place Toby Kirts of Brown County

4th Place Pete Hamm of CMA

High School 223

1st Place Logan Fischer of Portage Wrestling

2nd Place Dyrek Chowning of Warren

3rd Place Ray Stone of Akron Wrestling Club

4th Place Kyle Short of Norwell

High School 288

1st Place Caleb Denny of Moeller

2nd Place Travis Williams of Portage Wrestling

3rd Place Larry Carter of Warren

4th Place Randolph Harmon of Warren

2010

High School 106

1st Place Brandon James of Lawrence North

2nd Place Aaron Assad of firebirds

3rd Place Mitchel Rogaliner of Bedford High School

4th Place Joshua Alber of Dakota WC

High School 115

1st Place Mason Todd of HPW

2nd Place Jarred Brooks of Unattached

3rd Place Luke Schroeder of Hanover

4th Place Joshua Farrell of Greenfield Central

High School 122

1st Place Ken Bade of Detroit Catholic Central

2nd Place William Spangler of ALL AMERICAN WRESTLING CLUB

3rd Place Brayden Montgomery of CIA

4th Place Lee Wilson of st. francis desales

High School 128

1st Place Brant Schafer of St. Johns

2nd Place Neal Molloy of CIA

3rd Place Buddy Poyner of michigan freeze

4th Place Brodie Scherer of warsaw river view

High School 133

1st Place Travis Barroquillo of Carroll

2nd Place Layten Binion of Mishawaka

4th Place Brian Harvey of Fighting Irish Wrestling Club

4th Place Joey Ward of Moeller

High School 138

1st Place Zac Corcoran of Lake Fenton

2nd Place Gabe Morse of Lowell

3rd Place Levi Rose of New Castle

4th Place Dakota Hook of Nelsonville York

High School 143

1st Place Brandon Howes of Pickerington North

2nd Place Dallas Blank of michigan freeze

3rd Place Joe Kieffer of Indy Southside Rebels

4th Place Joe Kelly of Chesterton

High School 148

1st Place Payne Hayden of Massa`s Maniacs

2nd Place Drake Meska of Jay County

3rd Place Austin Maneese of Clear Fork High School

4th Place Brandon Reynolds-smith of South Bend Wrestling Club

High School 155

1st Place Connor Brancheau of Lake Fenton

2nd Place Kyle Kinzel of Clear Fork High School

3rd Place Travis Curley of Massa`s Maniacs

4th Place Ian Ousley of Heritage

High School 163

1st Place Monterail Johnson of peru wrestling club

2nd Place Conner Lefever of Carroll

3rd Place Reece Lefever of Carroll

4th Place Brandon Hill of Brighton WC

High School 174

1st Place Tylan Coleman of wildcat wrestling club

2nd Place Ashton Brierly of CIA

3rd Place Jd Herst of major decision

4th Place Brandon O`neill of Clear Fork High School

High School 192

1st Place Garret Goldman of Unattached

2nd Place Chaz Gresham of Goshen(OH)

3rd Place Logan Raypole of Carroll

4th Place Taylor Pruett of Ryle Raiders

High School 218

1st Place Randall Howard of Ohio Storm

2nd Place Jeff Mofield of New Castle

3rd Place Jack Crawford of Culver Academy

4th Place Jacob Williamson of Ryle Raiders

High School 288

1st Place Garett Strychalski of Penn High School

Edited by Y2CJ41



  Report Article
Sign in to follow this  


User Feedback

Recommended Comments

There are no comments to display.



Guest
This is now closed for further comments

×