Jump to content


Wrestler Accomplishments


  • You cannot add records

Event


School Text


  Type Year Wrestler Weight Class Placement Event

State

2017 Austin Evans- Lakeland 220 Qualifier IHSAA State

State

2017 Clayton Jones- Lafayette Jefferson 152 Qualifier IHSAA State

State

2017 Jabin Wright- Kokomo 120 Qualifier IHSAA State

State

2017 Gavin Herrera- Kokomo 195 Qualifier IHSAA State

State

2017 Aron Ceglarek- Kankakee Valley 285 Qualifier IHSAA State

State

2017 Nick Schoonveld- Kankakee Valley 195 Qualifier IHSAA State

State

2017 Matt Gimson- Jimtown 126 Qualifier IHSAA State

State

2017 Conner Gimson- Jimtown 132 Qualifier IHSAA State

State

2017 Brendan Sutton- Jennings County 285 Qualifier IHSAA State

State

2017 Brooks Wathen- Jennings County 145 Qualifier IHSAA State

State

2017 Gaven Hare- Jay County 220 Qualifier IHSAA State

State

2017 Blaigh Rushing- Homestead 120 Qualifier IHSAA State

State

2017 Dante Colza- Hobart 145 Qualifier IHSAA State

State

2017 Reese Rodriguez- Hammond Morton 126 Qualifier IHSAA State

State

2017 Joe Mazero- Hamilton Southeastern 170 Qualifier IHSAA State

State

2017 Dylan Cain- Greensburg 285 Qualifier IHSAA State

State

2017 Brad Lowe- Greenfield Central 170 Qualifier IHSAA State

State

2017 Carter Noehre- Greenfield Central 120 Qualifier IHSAA State

State

2017 Colin Reagan- Frontier 106 Qualifier IHSAA State

State

2017 Cody Klettheimer- Frankton 152 Qualifier IHSAA State

State

2017 David Delph- Frankton 195 Qualifier IHSAA State

State

2017 Tyler Selm- Franklin County 285 Qualifier IHSAA State

State

2017 Burk Van Horn- Franklin Community 170 Qualifier IHSAA State

State

2017 Dakota Ault- Fort Wayne North Side 285 Qualifier IHSAA State

State

2017 Bradley Philpot- Floyd Central 195 Qualifier IHSAA State

State

2017 Seth Horty- Evansville Memorial 113 Qualifier IHSAA State

State

2017 Kurtis Wilderman- Evansville Mater Dei 195 Qualifier IHSAA State

State

2017 Kane Egli- Evansville Mater Dei 113 Qualifier IHSAA State

State

2017 Kyle Cornwell- Elwood 220 Qualifier IHSAA State

State

2017 Chaz Boyd- Elkhart Central 138 Qualifier IHSAA State