Jump to content



Conference Tournament


  • You cannot add brackets

  Event Name Date Bracket Link Other Information
Western Indiana Conference 01/21/2017 Click Here Brown County, Cascade, Cloverdale, Edgewood, Greencastle, Indian Creek, North Putnam, Northview, Owen Valley, South Putnam, Sullivan, West Vigo.
North Central Conference 01/21/2017 Click Here Anderson, Harrison (West Lafayette), Indianapolis Arsenal Technical, Kokomo, Lafayette Jefferson, Logansport, Marion, McCutcheon, Muncie Central, Richmond.
Southern Indiana Athletic Conference 01/21/2017 Click Here Castle, Evansville Bosse, Evansville Central, Evansville F.J. Reitz, Evansville Harrison, Evansville Mater Dei, Evansville North, Evansville Reitz Memorial.
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference 01/21/2017 Click Here atesville, Connersville, East Central, Franklin County, Greensburg, Lawrenceburg, Rushville, South Dearborn.
Hoosier North Athletic Conference 01/21/2017 Click Here Caston, Culver Community, Knox, LaVille, North Judson-San Pierre, Pioneer, Triton, West Central, Winamac.
Allen County Athletic Conference 01/21/2017 Click Here Adams Central, Bluffton, Heritage, Jay County, South Adams, Southern Wells, Woodlan
Three Rivers 01/21/2017 Click Here Maconaquah, Manchester, North Miami, Northfield, Peru, Rochester, Southwood, Tippecanoe Valley, Wabash, Whitko.
Northern Lakes Conference 01/21/2017 Click Here Concord, Elkhart Memorial, Goshen, Northridge, NorthWood, Plymouth, Warsaw, Wawasee.
North East Corner Conference 01/21/2017 Click Here Angola, Central Noble, Churubusco, Eastside, Fairfield, Fremont, Garrett, Lakeland, Prairie Heights, West Noble, Westview
Tri-Eastern Conference 01/21/2017 Click Here Cambridge City Lincoln, Centerville, Hagerstown, Northeastern, Tri, Union City, Union County, Winchester
North East 8 Conference 01/21/2017 Click Here Huntington North, Bellmont, Leo, Columbia City, New Haven, Norwell, DeKalb, East Noble
Summit Athletic Conference 01/21/2017 Click Here Bishop Dwenger, Bishop Luers, Concordia, North Side, Northrop, Snider, South Side, Wayne
Mid-Southern Conference 01/19/2017 Click Here Charlestown, Corydon Central, Eastern (Pekin), Salem, Scottsburg
Circle City Conference 01/17/2017 Click Here
Northern Indiana Conference 01/15/2017 Click Here Penn, Jimtown, Mishawaka, Elkhart Central, South Bend Adams, New Prairie, South Bend Riley, South Bend Washington, South Bend Clay, John Glenn, Bremen, Mishawaka Marian.
WIC Duals 01/14/2017 Click Here Brown County, Cascade, Cloverdale, Edgewood, Greencastle, Indian Creek, North Putnam, Northview, Owen Valley, South Putnam, Sullivan, West Vigo.
Mid State Conference 01/14/2017 Click Here Decatur Central, Franklin Community, Greenwood, Martinsville, Mooresville, Plainfield, Whiteland.
Sagamore 01/14/2017 Click Here rawfordsville, Danville, Frankfort, Lebanon, North Montgomery, Southmont, Tri-West Hendricks, Western Boone.
Hoosier Hills Conference 01/14/2017 Click Here Bedford North Lawrence, Columbus East, Floyd Central, Jeffersonville, Jennings County, Madison, New Albany, Seymour.
Hoosier Crossroads Conference 01/14/2017 Click Here Beech Grove, Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter, Indianapolis Lutheran, Indianapolis Scecina, Lapel, Monrovia, Park Tudor, Speedway, Triton Central.
Duneland Athletic Conference 01/14/2017 Click Here Chesterton, Crown Point, Lake Central, LaPorte, Merrillville, Michigan City, Portage, Valparaiso.
Hoosier Heritage Conference 01/14/2017 Click Here Delta, Greenfield-Central, Mt. Vernon (Fortville), New Castle, New Palestine, Pendleton Heights, Shelbyville, Yorktown.
Metropolitan 01/14/2017 Click Here Ben Davis, Carmel, Center Grove, Lawrence Central, Lawrence North, North Central (Indianapolis), Pike, Warren Central.
Hoosier Conference 01/14/2017 Click Here Benton Central, Cass, Hamilton Heights, Lafayette Central Catholic, Northwestern, Rensselaer Central, Tipton, Twin Lakes, West Lafayette, Western.