Jump to content



Conference Tournament


  • You cannot add brackets

  Event Name Date Bracket Link Other Information
Hoosier Heartland 01/23/2016 Click Here Carroll (Flora), Clinton Central, Clinton Prairie, Eastern (Greentown), Frontier, Rossville, Sheridan, Taylor, Tri-Central, Tri-County.
Hoosier North Athletic Conference 01/23/2016 Click Here At Triton
Caston, Culver Community, Knox, LaVille, North Judson-San Pierre, Pioneer, Triton, West Central, Winamac.
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference 01/23/2016 Click Here At Lawrenceburg
Batesville, Connersville, East Central, Franklin County, Greensburg, Lawrenceburg, Rushville, South Dearborn.
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference 01/23/2016 Click Here At Lawrence NorthBen Davis, Carmel, Center Grove, Lawrence Central, Lawrence North, North Central (Indianapolis), Pike, Warren Central.
Three Rivers Conference 01/23/2016 Click Here At Whitko
Maconaquah, Manchester, North Miami, Northfield, Peru, Rochester, Southwood, Tippecanoe Valley, Wabash, Whitko.
Allen County Athletic Conference 01/23/2016 Click Here At Woodlan
Adams Central, Bluffton, Heritage, Jay County, South Adams, Southern Wells, Woodlan.
NorthEast Corner Conference 01/23/2016 Click Here At Eastside
Angola, Central Noble, Churubusco, Eastside, Fairfield, Fremont, Garrett, Lakeland, Prairie Heights, West Noble, Westview
Pocket Athletic Conference 01/23/2016 Click Here Forest Park, Gibson Southern, Heritage Hills, North Posey, Pike Central, South Spencer, Southridge, Tecumseh, Tell City.
Western Indiana Conference 01/23/2016 Click Here At Edgewood
Brown County, Cascade, Cloverdale, Edgewood, Greencastle, North Putnam, Northview, Owen Valley, South Putnam, South Vermillion, Sullivan, West Vigo.
Summit Athletic Conference 01/23/2016 Click Here At Snider
Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger, Fort Wayne Bishop Luers, Fort Wayne Concordia, Fort Wayne North Side, Fort Wayne Northrop, Fort Wayne Snider, Fort Wayne South Side, Fort Wayne Wayne,
Northern Lakes Conference 01/23/2016 Click Here At Goshen
Concord, Elkhart Memorial, Goshen, Northridge, NorthWood, Plymouth, Warsaw, Wawasee.
Southern Indiana Athletic Conference 01/23/2016 Click Here At Castle
Castle, Evansville Bosse, Evansville Central, Evansville F.J. Reitz, Evansville Harrison, Evansville Mater Dei, Evansville North, Evansville Reitz Memorial.
North East 8 Conference 01/23/2016 Click Here At East Noble
Bellmont, Columbia City, DeKalb, East Noble, Huntington North, Leo, New Haven, Norwell.
North Central Conference 01/23/2016 Click Here Teams: Anderson, Arsenal Tech, Harrison, Kokomo, Lafayette Jeff, Logansport, Marion, McCutcheon, Muncie Central, Richmond

At Lafayette Jeff 1801 S 18th Street, Lafayette, IN. Later start due to travel.
Southern Indiana Wrestling Conference 01/16/2016 Click Here
Hoosier Conference 01/16/2016 Click Here At Western
Benton Central, Hamilton Heights, Lafayette Central Catholic, Lewis Cass, Northwestern, Rensselaer Central, Tipton, Twin Lakes, West Lafayette, Western
Sagamore Conference 01/16/2016 Click Here At North Montgomery
Teams: Crawfordsville , Danville , Frankfort , Lebanon , North Montgomery , Southmont , Tri-West , Western Boone 
Hoosier Hills Conference 01/16/2016 Click Here At Floyd Central
Teams: Bedford North Lawerence , Columbus East , Floyd Central , Jeffersonville , Jennings County , Madison  , New Albany , Seymour 
Hoosier Heritage Conference 01/16/2016 Click Here At Yorktown
Teams: DELTA , GREENFIELD CENTRAL , MT. VERNON , NEW CASTLE , NEW PALESTINE , PENDLETON HEIGHTS , SHELBYVILLE , YORKTOWN 
Duneland Athletic Conference 01/16/2016 Click Here At Lake Central
Teams: Chesterton  , Crown Point  , Lake Central  , LaPorte  , Merrillville  , Michigan City  , Portage  , Valparaiso  
Northern Indiana Conference 01/16/2016 Click Here At Mishawaka
Bremen, Elkhart Central, Jimtown, John Glenn, Mishawaka Marian, Mishawaka, New Prairie, Penn, South Bend Adams, South Bend Clay, South Bend Riley, South Bend Washington, South Bend St. Joseph
Conference Indiana 01/16/2016 Click Here At Bloomington South
Bloomington North, Bloomington South, Columbus North, Franklin Central, Perry Meridian, Southport, Terre Haute North, Terre Haute South