Past Brackets
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2020
109
1st Place - Justin Gates of Team Donahoe
2nd Place - Nolan Wertanen of Michigan West Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Beric Jordan of Jordan WC
4th Place - Preston Haines of Red Cobra Wrestling Academy
116
1st Place - Spencer Moore of Kentucky Extreme
2nd Place - Kamariyon Nelson of Red Cobra Wrestling Academy
3rd Place - Omar Ayoub of Team Miron
4th Place - Gavin Caprella of Team Stomp
123
1st Place - Sergio Lemley of REGION WRESTLING ACADEMY
2nd Place - Cheaney Schoeff of Avon Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Brac Hooper of Carmel USA
4th Place - Mason Brugh of wadsworth
129
1st Place - Zeke Seltzer of Fighting Irish WC
2nd Place - Vincent Robinson of Harvey Twisters
3rd Place - Emilio Ysaguirre of Valiant College Preparatory
4th Place - Stephen Roberson Jr of Bulldog Premier
135
1st Place - David Pierson of Warren Wrestling Academy
2nd Place - Isaias Jimenez of Valiant College Preparatory
3rd Place - Richard Fedalen of Warhawks
4th Place - Kysen Montgomery of Brownsburg
141
1st Place - Jesse Mendez of Bulldog Premier
2nd Place - Benjamin Alanis of Valiant College Preparatory
3rd Place - Nathan Jerore of Woodhaven High
4th Place - Quentin Whitehill of Battlezone Wrestling
148
1st Place - Gavin Brown of Legacy Christian Academy
2nd Place - Hayden Watson of Center Grove WC
3rd Place - Adam Thebeau of Bull Trained
4th Place - Javen Estrada of Bulldog Premier
155
1st Place - Jaden Reynolds of Red Cobra Wrestling Academy
2nd Place - J Conway of Invicta Wrestling Academy
3rd Place - Douglas Terry of Granville
4th Place - Carter Chase of Stieber Elite
163
1st Place - Brayden Giannone of Kentucky Extreme
2nd Place - Brant Whitaker of Purler Wrestling Academy
3rd Place - Cole Nance of CWA
4th Place - Hayden Pummel of Indian Lake Wrestling Club
173
1st Place - Jacob Lee of Ares
2nd Place - Bryer Hall of East Central
3rd Place - Sam Morrill of Fight Barn Wrestling Club
4th Place - Pate Eastin of Patton Trained
185
1st Place - Noah Duke of Ryle Raider Wrestling
2nd Place - Raymond Arebalo of Victory elite
3rd Place - Johnny Parker of Fighting Irish WC
4th Place - Kael Wisler of Huron
198
1st Place - Joe Braunagel Iii of IRTC
2nd Place - Connor Barket of Red Cobra Wrestling Academy
3rd Place - Sam Oaks of Prodigy Wrestling Academy
4th Place - Jacob Behm of Fremont Eagles
223
1st Place - Logan Shephard of Massillon Perry
2nd Place - Evan Bates of Chesterton Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Tristan Ruhlman of Bloomington South WC
4th Place - Joshua Howell of Prodigy Wrestling Academy
288
1st Place - Braydon Erb of CIA
2nd Place - Ben Kawczynski of Askren Wrestling Academy
3rd Place - Demitrius Hernandez of Napoleon
4th Place - Jacob Johnson of Franklin Community
2019
109
1st Place - Spencer Moore of KY Extreme
2nd Place - Sam Goin of Bulldog Premier
3rd Place - Logan Miller of Contenders WA
4th Place - Brac Hooper of Carmel USA WC
116
1st Place - Cole Thomas of Ryle High School
2nd Place - Sergio Lemley of Region WA
3rd Place - Giovanni Diaz of Wheeler
4th Place - Cheaney Schoeff of Avon WC
123
1st Place - Zeke Seltzer of Fighting Irish
2nd Place - Riley Bettich of Bulldog Premier
3rd Place - Colton Drousias of Region WA
4th Place - Landon Bertsch of Bluffton
129
1st Place - Brayden Littell of Red Cobra WA
2nd Place - Alec Freeman of MCWA
3rd Place - Kysen Montgomery of Brownsburg WC
4th Place - Forfeit Forfeit of Unattached
135
1st Place - Jesse Mendez of Bulldog Premier
2nd Place - Raymond Rioux of Avon WC
3rd Place - Matthew Williams of Ohio Elite
4th Place - Brayden Lowery of Rebel Wrestling
141
1st Place - Logan Bailey of Fighting Irish
2nd Place - Blake Saito of Team Miron
3rd Place - Drake Campbell of Red Cobra WA
4th Place - Jake Insko of MCWA
148
1st Place - Austin Boone of Lowell
2nd Place - Alec Viduya of Rebel Wrestling
3rd Place - Lucas Willis of Charlotte
4th Place - Jaden Reynolds of Red Cobra WA
155
1st Place - Brice Coleman of Warren WA
2nd Place - Bryer Hall of East Central
3rd Place - Brant Whitaker of Purler
4th Place - Dominick Lomazzo of Dundee
163
1st Place - Eli Dickens of MCWA
2nd Place - Andrew Shaffer of Troy Christian
3rd Place - Cooper Noehre of Greenfield WC
4th Place - Isiah Levitz of Prairie Heights
173
1st Place - Graham Calhoun of Plymouth
2nd Place - Dalton Russelburg of Union County
3rd Place - Colton Blaha of Owosso
4th Place - Travis Waldner of DHS
185
1st Place - Joseph Walker of Mishawaka
2nd Place - Jacob Laplace of Mishawaka
3rd Place - Mason Sutandar of Delaware Hayes
4th Place - Evan Anderson of Aurora
198
1st Place - Evan Bates of Chesterton WC
2nd Place - Jack Darrah of Xtreme Training
3rd Place - Colin Jagielski of Team Relentless
4th Place - Jon daniel Farrell of Fishers
223
1st Place - Cale Gray of Norwell
2nd Place - Jake Noon of Findlay
3rd Place - Jacob Meek of Oregon Clay Eagles
4th Place - Levid Rodriguez of Johnson Central
288
1st Place - Tyler Delooff of Lowell
2nd Place - Alex Coleman of Ross HS
3rd Place - Damari Dancy of Portage WC
4th Place - Brody Miskimon of Elite Athletic Club
2018
109
1st Place - Kamariyon Nelson of Red Cobra Wrestling Academy
2nd Place - Giovanni Diaz of Wheeler
3rd Place - Stephen Roberson jr of Bulldog Premier WC
4th Place - Hayden Watson of Red Cobra Wrestling Academy
116
1st Place - Jacob Moran of Portage WC
2nd Place - Zeke Seltzer of Fighting Irish Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Riley Bettich of Bulldog Premier WC
4th Place - Vincent Robinson of Harvey Twisters
123
1st Place - Jesse Mendez of Bulldog Premier WC
2nd Place - Brayden Littell of Red Cobra Wrestling Academy
3rd Place - Jake Canitano of Solon Wrestling
4th Place - Logan Wagner of Zionsville
129
1st Place - Thomas Deck of Madison Central
2nd Place - Raymond Rioux of Avon
3rd Place - Jabari Thomas of Fairfield Wrestling Club
4th Place - Chase Wilkerson of Marauder Wrestling
135
1st Place - Brayden Palmer of Beech High School
2nd Place - Drake Campbell of Red Cobra Wrestling Academy
3rd Place - Jared Dinh of Riverdale wrestling
4th Place - Nate Lukez of Young Guns - Pennsylvania
141
1st Place - Gentry Deck of Madison Central
2nd Place - Conner Gimson of Jimtown WC
3rd Place - Alex Mosconi of Indiana Pride Wrestling Academ
4th Place - Alec Viduya of Rebel Wrestling Foundation
148
1st Place - Nate Wheeler of NLW
2nd Place - Avry Mutschler of Lowell
3rd Place - Antwaun Graves of Warren Wrestling Academy
4th Place - Brice Coleman of Warren Wrestling Academy
155
1st Place - Elliott Rodgers of Fighting Irish Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Nick Gates of Marysville Kids WC
3rd Place - Gavin Bell of Beavercreek
4th Place - Ethan Hicks of Carroll Wrestling Club
163
1st Place - Donnell Washington of Portage WC
2nd Place - Graham Calhoun of Plymouth
3rd Place - Jacob Laplace of Mishawaka
4th Place - Jordan Slivka of Fighting Irish Wrestling Club
173
1st Place - Derek Blubaugh of Bloomington South WC
2nd Place - Jesse Martinez of Riverdale wrestling
3rd Place - Joseph Walker of Mishawaka
4th Place - Kyle Saez of Westfield WC
185
1st Place - Carson Brewer of Red Cobra Wrestling Academy
2nd Place - Jalen Morgan of Elwood Elite
3rd Place - Nick Mihajlovich of Izzy Style
4th Place - Evan Anderson of Aurora
198
1st Place - Silas Allred of Shenandoah/CIA
2nd Place - Darius Parker of Riverdale wrestling
3rd Place - Stephen Buchanan of Team Wisconsin
4th Place - Greyson Stevens of Brighton HS
223
1st Place - Kyle Cornwell of Elwood Elite
2nd Place - Kj Miley of Thoroughbred Wrestling Academy
3rd Place - Jake Noon of Findlay
4th Place - Benjamin Deprest of NLW
288
1st Place - Tyler Delooff of Lowell
2nd Place - Alex Coleman of Ross High School
3rd Place - Jose Rosales of Goshen
4th Place - Brodie Stevens of Unaffiliated
2017
109
1st Place - Jesse Mendez of Region Wrestling Academy
2nd Place - Thomas Deck of Madison County
3rd Place - Colton Drousias of Region Wrestling Academy
4th Place - Garett Lautzenheiser of Louisville
116
1st Place - Gavin Ritter of Tomahawk Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Brendan Mattingly of Red Cobra Wrestling Academy
3rd Place - Noah Horst of Beech High School
4th Place - Jose Diaz of Wheeler WC
123
1st Place - Travis Ford-Melton of Marian Catholic
2nd Place - Asa Garcia of Avon HS
3rd Place - Kai Orine of United States Wrestling Academ
4th Place - Terrin Machart of Falcon WC
129
1st Place - Jordan Ward of Unattached
2nd Place - Sam Glassco of Pinnacle
3rd Place - Colin Poynter of Portage WC
4th Place - Gentry Deck of Madison County
135
1st Place - Matt Fields of Arsenal
2nd Place - Nate Wheeler of ETC
3rd Place - Garret Kloeppel of Parkway South High School
4th Place - Corbyn Munson of Chelsea
141
1st Place - Blake Mulkey of Brownsburg Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Mason Miranda of Avon HS
3rd Place - Trent Johnson of ETC
4th Place - Kris Rumph of Portage WC
148
1st Place - Kasper McIntosh of Portage WC
2nd Place - Patrick Ryan of North Shore Edge
3rd Place - Jacob Laplace of Mishawaka
4th Place - Demetri Monroe of Demas Wrestling
155
1st Place - Brayton Lee of Brownsburg / Red Cobra
2nd Place - John Manning of Team Impact
3rd Place - Graham Calhoun of Plymouth
4th Place - Farouq Muhammed of Elyria
163
1st Place - Zach Lee of Kaukauna Grappling Ghost
2nd Place - Hunter Reed of Columbia City
3rd Place - Jack Eiteljorge of CIA
4th Place - Andrew Shaffer of Conover
173
1st Place - Carson Brewer of Red Cobra Wrestling Academy
2nd Place - Noah Clary of Team Miron
3rd Place - Lennox Wolak of Dublin Coffman High School
4th Place - Kyle Smith of Beech High School
185
1st Place - Ashton Eyler of Claymont
2nd Place - Ryan Yarnell of Thoroughbred Wrestling Academy
3rd Place - David Heath of Shamrock Wrestling Club
4th Place - Chase Stegall of United States Wrestling Academ
198
1st Place - Thomas Penola of Zionsville WC
2nd Place - Bradley Williams of Clarksville High School
3rd Place - Jaden Sonner of New Albany High School
4th Place - Luke Utterback of Unattached
223
1st Place - Cameron Sauerwein of William Henry Harrison High
2nd Place - Elijah Osit of Oak Park
3rd Place - Kyle Cornwell of Elwood Elite
4th Place - Cortez Woods of Lafayette High School
288
1st Place - Anthony Cassioppi of Hononegah Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Keaton Kluever of Kaukauna Grappling Ghost
3rd Place - Marcus Stone of Elwood Elite
4th Place - Jack Williams of Carmel USA Wrestling Club
2016
109
1st Place - Jacob Moran of Portage WC
2nd Place - Ethan Turner of Troy Christian
3rd Place - Justin Cardani of Centennial
4th Place - Wade Monebrake of SWOHRTC
116
1st Place - Hassan Johnson of Harvey Twisters
2nd Place - Corey Gamet of Massa`s Maniacs
3rd Place - Brayden Littell of Perry Meridian
4th Place - Cayden Rooks of Columbus East
123
1st Place - Ryan Anderson of Bethlehem Catholic
2nd Place - Travis Ford-Melton of Marian Catholic
3rd Place - Chad Craft of Dehart Elite
4th Place - Eric Bartos of samsons
129
1st Place - Blake Mulkey of Brownsburg
2nd Place - Graham Rooks of Columbus East
3rd Place - Ryan Moore of ETC
4th Place - Holden Heller of Unaffiliated
135
1st Place - Dawson Combest of Columbus East
2nd Place - Mason Miranda of Avon Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Drew Marten of Tecumseh WC
4th Place - Brandon Klein of Stoughton
141
1st Place - Kris Rumph of Portage WC
2nd Place - John Siemasz of Unaffiliated
3rd Place - Rahman Johnson of Harvey Twisters
4th Place - Jake Polka of Marmion
148
1st Place - Brayton Lee of Red Cobra/Brownsburg
2nd Place - Kasper McIntosh of Portage WC
3rd Place - Kyle Hatch of Warsaw High School
4th Place - Chase Archangelo of Young Lions
155
1st Place - Joe Koontz of Massillon Perry
2nd Place - Derrick Smallwood of ETC
3rd Place - Joey Sanchez of St Paris
4th Place - David Johnson of Arsenal
163
1st Place - Brad Laughlin of Yorktown
2nd Place - Danny Braunagel of Team Braunagel
3rd Place - Michael Mcintire of Fighting Irish Wrestling Club
4th Place - Andrew Negangard of Unaffiliated
173
1st Place - Emil Soehnlen of Massillon Perry
2nd Place - Nick Kiussis of samsons
3rd Place - Ashton Eyler of Claymont
4th Place - Tanner Webster of Normonco
185
1st Place - Kordell Norfleet of Harvey Twisters
2nd Place - Jared Ball of Hilliard Darby
3rd Place - Ryan Yarnell of Team Missouri Select
4th Place - Jaden Sonner of New Albany
198
1st Place - Kavan Sarver of St Paris
2nd Place - Grant Goforth of Indian Creek Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Eric Boleman of Carmel USA
4th Place - Cameron Sauerwein of William Henry Harrison High
223
1st Place - Diata Drayton of RedHawk training center
2nd Place - Robert Samuels of Lawrence North Wildcats WC
3rd Place - Max Darrah of Thoroughbred Wrestling Academy
4th Place - Justin Akers of Region wrestling academy
288
1st Place - Anthony Cassioppi of Hononegah
2nd Place - Chase Beard of Woodshed
3rd Place - Keaton Kluever of Kaukauna
4th Place - Jack Williams of Carmel USA
2015
109
1st Place - Travis Ford-Melton of Marian catholic
2nd Place - Tylan Tucker of Woodford County Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Hassan Johnson of Harvey Twisters
4th Place - Sean Sesnan of Lebanon
116
1st Place - Justin Portillo of Team Valley
2nd Place - Colton Cummings of Region Wrestling Academy
3rd Place - Graham Rooks of Columbus East
4th Place - Josh Venia of FoxFire
123
1st Place - Tony DeCesare of Samsons
2nd Place - Ryan Moore of ETC Club
3rd Place - Cameron Lathem of Team Valley
4th Place - Chase Craft of DWS
129
1st Place - Gaige Torres of Portage
2nd Place - Breyden Bailey of Indiana Outlaws
3rd Place - Keegan Duncan of ETC Club
4th Place - Zane Brown of ETC Club
135
1st Place - Garrett Lambert of Brunswick
2nd Place - Brendan Black of Team Indiana
3rd Place - Ethan Woods of Advantage Wrestling Club
4th Place - Jake Polka of Overtime School of Wrestling
141
1st Place - Ryan Ford of Bradford OH
2nd Place - Brendan Fitzgerald of JE Basement
3rd Place - Nick Ellis of Roncalli
4th Place - Lenny Petersen of No Mercy Wrestling Academy
148
1st Place - Joshua Heil of Brunswick
2nd Place - Joe Koontz of Marshallville OH
3rd Place - Jose Champagne of Marian catholic
4th Place - Joe Boley of Lake Catholic High School
155
1st Place - Emil Soehnlen of Massillon Perry
2nd Place - Steven Lawrence of Portage
3rd Place - Ben Schneider of Region Wrestling Academy
4th Place - Jacob Clark of Avon High School
163
1st Place - Drew Hughes of Region Wrestling Academy
2nd Place - Nick Kiussis of Brunswick
3rd Place - Fernie Silva of DAWC
4th Place - Logan Broskie of Olentangy Orange
173
1st Place - Casey Cornett of ETC Club
2nd Place - Jake Ruberg of Lawrenceburg Youth WC
3rd Place - Matt McFarland of belmont union
4th Place - Cayden Whitaker of MADMEN
185
1st Place - Kyle Betourne of Bishop Mac
2nd Place - Cameron Jones of LN wildcat WC
3rd Place - Kaleb Rippy of Beech High School
4th Place - Andy Kohler of Patriot Wrestling
198
1st Place - Blake Rypel of IPWA
2nd Place - Dylan Ervin of Illinois
3rd Place - Jake Kleimola of Region Wrestling Academy
4th Place - Kavan Sarver of St Paris
223
1st Place - Evan Ellis of CIA
2nd Place - Sterling Roseberry of Average Joe`s
3rd Place - Jacob McClaine of Lebanon
4th Place - Justin Akers of Region Wrestling Academy
288
1st Place - Gavin Fuqua of Greenwood
2nd Place - Givoni Murillo of Portage
3rd Place - Sean Galligar of Columbus East
4th Place - Connor Hubschman of Team Hubschman
2014
109
1st Place - Hunter Lucas of Team Stomp
2nd Place - Chase Bittle of Althoff Catholic
3rd Place - Justin Portillo of Team Valley
4th Place - Klayton Anderson of Unattached
116
1st Place - Joshua Portillo of Team Valley
2nd Place - Tony Decesare of Padua
3rd Place - Breyden Bailey of IPWA
4th Place - J.d. Stickley of Graham
123
1st Place - Cameron Lathem of Teays Valley
2nd Place - Zach Smith of Port Washington
3rd Place - Brock Hudkins of Danville
4th Place - Carson Mills of Fredericktown
129
1st Place - Brayton Lee of Red Cobra Wrestling Academy
2nd Place - Sandro Ramirez of BTW
3rd Place - Ben Hornickle of Burlington
4th Place - Matt Mckinney of Warren Wrestling Academy
135
1st Place - Joshua Heil of Brunswick
2nd Place - Dan Swan of Region Wrestling Academy
3rd Place - Matt Santos of Swan Valley
4th Place - Jordan Vaughn of Franklin Central
141
1st Place - Hunter Ladnier of St Edward High School
2nd Place - Ryan Ford of Covington
3rd Place - Austin Thompson of Marysville Wrestling Club
4th Place - Kyle Barkovich of Lawton Wrestling Club
148
1st Place - Nick Kiussis of Brunswick
2nd Place - Jose Champagne of Region Wrestling Academy
3rd Place - Steven Lawrence of Portage
4th Place - Jacoby Ward of moeller
155
1st Place - Drew Hughes of Region Wrestling Academy
2nd Place - Tyler Sowards of Kenton Ridge
3rd Place - Christian Price of Columbus wrestling club
4th Place - Jakada Hull of Harvey Twisters
163
1st Place - Dayton Racer of Betts Army
2nd Place - Matthew Rundell of OPRF
3rd Place - Isaiah Kemper of Evansville Central
4th Place - Benjamin Harvey of Fighting Irish
173
1st Place - Kyle Betourne of Bishop Mac
2nd Place - Scottie Sopko of Unattached
3rd Place - Hunter Mote of Unattached
4th Place - Oscar Ramos of Higherlevel
185
1st Place - Blake Rypel of IPWA
2nd Place - Dakota Geer of Franklin Wrestling
3rd Place - Brody Conner of Lawton Wrestling Club
4th Place - Cameron Mayell of North Royalton
198
1st Place - Timothy Blake of Ona Elite
2nd Place - Jonathan Morales of CIA
3rd Place - Chase Carpenter of Fairview Wrestling
4th Place - Michael Bujacz of Jacobs
223
1st Place - Corey Hinkle of Western
2nd Place - Evan Ellis of Greentown Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Jacob Worthington of Edison
4th Place - Michael Gregory of Irish wrestling
288
1st Place - Chris Ridle of Perry Meridian
2nd Place - Cory Christman of Penn
3rd Place - Michael Smith of Lebanon Wrestling
4th Place - Devol Whitfield of Beech
2013
High School 109
1st Place - Tony Decesare of Samsons
2nd Place - Joseph Garcia of Adrian Apocalypse
3rd Place - Hunter Lucas of no team
4th Place - Sebastian Vidika of Black River
High School 116
1st Place - Tyler Ferguson of Evansville Reitz
2nd Place - Kanen Storr of Michigan
3rd Place - Jake Sinkovics of Mishawaka
4th Place - Cody Vogel of East Troy
High School 123
1st Place - Nathan Boston of Carr Wrestling Academy
2nd Place - Joshua Heil of Brunswick
3rd Place - Dan Swan of Region Wrestling Academy
4th Place - Elliott Molloy of CIA
High School 129
1st Place - Joshua Alber of Dakota Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Cameron Kelly of Bellbrook
3rd Place - Tyler Fleener of Center Grove
4th Place - Evan Cheek of BTW
High School 135
1st Place - David Bavery of Beast
2nd Place - Drew Hughes of Region Wrestling Academy
3rd Place - Joe Koontz of Akron Wrestling Club
4th Place - Devin Broukal of Bloomington South Wrestling
High School 141
1st Place - Jj Wolfe of Dakota Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Alec Ward of Michigan Gold Pitbulls
3rd Place - Jordan Lile of CIA
4th Place - Daniel Reed of Lawrence North WC
High School 148
1st Place - Carver James of Dakota Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Kade Kowalski of TriValley
3rd Place - Taleb Rahmani of Marysville
4th Place - Nick Steed of massillon perry
High School 155
1st Place - Brendon Kelley of Evansville Central
2nd Place - Kasey Caelwaerts of Pulaski High School Wrestling
3rd Place - Rj Smith of Yale
4th Place - Mike Decesare of Samsons
High School 163
1st Place - Sean Black of Hilliard Darby
2nd Place - A.j. Kowal of Princeton High School
3rd Place - Kyle Jolas of Indiana Elite
4th Place - Charley Popp of Team Poeta
High School 173
1st Place - Austin Mccloskey of Western Boone
2nd Place - Blake Rypel of Indiana Pride Academy
3rd Place - Joe Heyob of St. Xavier
4th Place - David-brian Whisler of BTW
High School 185
1st Place - Derek Hillman of Woodhaven
2nd Place - Jacob Daniel of Stebbins
3rd Place - Taylor Workman of BTW
4th Place - Matt Hollins of Merrillville Pirate Wrestling
High School 198
1st Place - Rocco Caywood of Perrysburg
2nd Place - Jacob Worthington of Keystone
3rd Place - Damien Chambers of Edgewood
4th Place - Jeff Dixon of Humphrey Wrestling
High School 223
1st Place - Seth Brennock of Unattached
2nd Place - Seth Vaughn of Franklin Central
3rd Place - Justin Post of Indiana Elite
4th Place - Charles Neisius of Greensburg Wrestling Club
High School 288
1st Place - Chris Mcdermand of Team Poeta
2nd Place - Landon Blackburn of Region Wrestling Academy
3rd Place - Jake Smith of Southwood high school
4th Place - Nick Nader of Keystone
Middle School 70
1st Place - Dominick a. Lomazzo of Dundee WC
2nd Place - Preston Teusch of huntington couty wrestling clu
3rd Place - Robert Howard of Angola Wrestling Club
4th Place - Cade Meier of Bloomington South Wrestling
Middle School 75/80
1st Place - Corey Gamet of Michigan
2nd Place - Kendall Norfleet of Harvey Twisters
3rd Place - Collin Yinger of Nelsonville-York
4th Place - Tyler Cherry of Spring Hill Bulldogs
Middle School 85
1st Place - Nate Keaton of Circleville
2nd Place - Alex Mosconi of Indian Creek
3rd Place - Cayden Rooks of Columbus East
4th Place - Gabe Saalfrank of Carroll Super Chargers
Middle School 90
1st Place - Matt Fields of Samsons
2nd Place - Graham Calhoun of Plymouth Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Donnell Washington of Harvey Twisters
4th Place - Alex Slattman of Tomahawk Wrestling Club
Middle School 95
1st Place - Austin Boone of Michigan Xtreme
2nd Place - Reese Rodriguez of Region Wrestling Academy
3rd Place - Logan Heil of Brunswick
4th Place - Graham Rooks of Columbus East
Middle School 100
1st Place - Austin Moore of Unattached
2nd Place - Chandler Woenker of N&N Heavy Handz
3rd Place - Marcus Rassman of Wayne Trace
4th Place - Blake Rowe of Eastside blazers
Middle School 112
1st Place - Caleb Brooks of Canal Winchester
2nd Place - Luke Wymer of Akron Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Jayce Meyer of Angola Wrestling Club
4th Place - Ethan Hicks of Carroll Super Chargers
Middle School 120
1st Place - Sandro Ramirez of BTW
2nd Place - Colt Yinger of Nelsonville-York
3rd Place - Isaac Yoho of Akron Wrestling Club
4th Place - Will Nunn of Evansville Central
Middle School 128
1st Place - Lucas Davison of Duneland Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Shane Snyder of Woodlan Warriors
3rd Place - Ricky Haught of huntington couty wrestling clu
Middle School 136
1st Place - Ryan Thomas of Team Jordan
2nd Place - Gage Bustos of no team
3rd Place - Brayden Kessler of Michigan Gold Pitbulls
4th Place - Ty Hussar of rossford bulldogs
Middle School 157
1st Place - Jed Levitz of Panthers
2nd Place - Mitchell Hawkes of Michigan Xtreme
3rd Place - Donovan Mccollister of Nelsonville-York
2012
High School 109
1st Place - Rudy Yates of R.W.A
2nd Place - Jacob Spiess of Brecksville
3rd Place - Matt McKinney of Warren Wrestling Academy/CIA
4th Place - Santo Marciano of Marciano Wrestling Club
High School 116
1st Place - Nathan Boston of Woodford Wrestling
2nd Place - Hayden Lee of Indiana Xtreme
3rd Place - Kyle Akins of martinez elite
4th Place - Armando Torres of Elyria High School
High School 123
1st Place - Tommy Cash of Humphrey Wrestling
2nd Place - Forrest Glogouski of Fairfield
3rd Place - David Bavery of BEAST
4th Place - Alex Sparks of Lawrence North
High School 129
1st Place - Joshua Alber of Overtime
2nd Place - Devin Broukal of CIA
3rd Place - Zach Krumlauf of Indiana Xtreme
4th Place - Dalton Howard of Edison
High School 135
1st Place - Preston Bowshier of None
2nd Place - Nick Crume of Indiana Elite
3rd Place - Julian Torres of Portage Wrestling Club
4th Place - Ian Kahl of Trinity High School
High School 141
1st Place - Evan Loe of Boiler Elite
2nd Place - Bobby Smith of Hilliard Davidson
3rd Place - Alex Funderburg of Amherst
4th Place - Jason Spence of Portage Wrestling Club
High School 148
1st Place - Brayden Montgomery of Danville
2nd Place - Logan Day of Archbold
3rd Place - Nathan Valentine of Wapak
4th Place - Benjamin Schram of Bellbrook
High School 155
1st Place - Brendon Kelley of ECWA
2nd Place - John Tatom of CIA
3rd Place - Jared Mattin of Delta
4th Place - Dain Steffeny of Granville Wrestling Club
High School 163
1st Place - Austin McCloskey of Western Boone
2nd Place - Kenny Hughes of R.W.A
3rd Place - Tyler Schneider of Region
4th Place - Austin Neibarger of CIA
High School 173
1st Place - Riley Lefever of Carroll Chargers
2nd Place - Jacob Kasper of Lexington
3rd Place - Derek Hillman of Woodhaven
4th Place - Luke Cramer of BTW
High School 185
1st Place - -Robert Steveson of Nomad Elite
2nd Place - Mitchell Hensley of Noblesville HS
3rd Place - Keair Ross of Kokomo
4th Place - Jeffrey Wiseman of Penn Wrestling Club
High School 198
1st Place - Jacob Ricks of Bison Elite
2nd Place - Bailey Faust of Lexington
3rd Place - Mike Riffle of Franklin Central/Indiana Pride
4th Place - Dan Geer of All American
High School 223
1st Place - Justin Post of Coldwater
2nd Place - -Seth Brennock of Loveland
3rd Place - Jarett Hooten of Batesville
4th Place - Brad Sadilek of Carroll Chargers
High School 288
1st Place - Travis Boyd of Blanchester
2nd Place - Patrik Garren of Bishop Ready
3rd Place - Hayden Schmucker of Jimtown
4th Place - Jake Smith of none
Middle School 70/75
1st Place - Cotton Ball of Bulldog Wrestling
2nd Place - Joey DeLong of DeLong
3rd Place - Jacob Bala of R.W.A
Middle School 80
1st Place - Jordan Ward of unattached
2nd Place - Matt Fields of Samsons
3rd Place - Wyatt Miller of Humphrey Wrestling
4th Place - Colby Lopez of R.W.A
Middle School 85
1st Place - Marcus Rassman of Wayne Trace
2nd Place - Chase Peavler of Alexandria Tigers
3rd Place - Colton Handley of Humphrey Wrestling
Middle School 90
1st Place - Colton Cummings of NWI
2nd Place - Tanner Krotzer of rossford
3rd Place - Spencer Carpenter of Twenhofel
4th Place - Reese Rodriguez of R.W.A
Middle School 95
1st Place - David Roth of Franklin Central/Indiana Pride
2nd Place - Zane Brown of Shamrock Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Austin Eick of Rossford bulldogs
4th Place - Austin Roemer of Woodlan High School
Middle School 100
1st Place - Austin Moore of Roadrunner Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Trevor Bowman of Lexington
3rd Place - Mason Myers of Lexington
4th Place - Austin Ohoa of Woodlan High School
Middle School 105
1st Place - Brett Bastianelli of CMS
2nd Place - Shawn Roemer of Woodlan High School
3rd Place - Noah Warren of Perry Meridian W C
Middle School 112
1st Place - Sandro Ramirez of BTW
2nd Place - Gage Grunden of BTW
3rd Place - Ethan Pardilla of The Wrestling Academy
4th Place - Brayden Kessler of Michigan Gold Pitbulls
Middle School 120
1st Place - Trevell Timmons of Lee`s beast
2nd Place - Gerad Bott of Michigan Gold Pitbulls
3rd Place - Ryan Thomas of Team Jordan
4th Place - Joseph Koontz of Akron Wrestling Club
Middle School 128
1st Place - Jarod Swank of Penn Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Nick Ciaramitaro of CMS
Middle School 136/145
1st Place - Tanner Webster of normonco
2nd Place - Korde Weber of Vincennes Grappler
3rd Place - Kalen Fuchs of ECWA
Middle School 180
1st Place - Gable Steveson of Nomad Elite
2nd Place - DaKoda Smith of Eastside Blazers
2011
109
1st Place - Nick Lee of MD
2nd Place - Jude Michel of Edison Chargers
3rd Place - Hayden Lee of Indiana Xtreme
4th Place - Preston Mantel of Zionsville Eagle Pride / CIA
116
1st Place - Schuyler Phillips of Yorktown High School
2nd Place - Ryan Hornack of Samsons
3rd Place - Brandon James of Perry Meridian
4th Place - Robert Lee of Kaukauna
123
1st Place - Mason Todd of High Performance Wrestling
2nd Place - Josh Alber of Dakota
3rd Place - Alonzo Shepherd of Team Jeff
4th Place - Bobby Smith of Bishop Ready
129
1st Place - Nicholas Crume of Jimtown
2nd Place - Kyle Springer of Young guns
3rd Place - Bobby Mason of Samsons
4th Place - Kade Kowalski of Tri-Valley
135
1st Place - Anthony Mchugh of CMA
2nd Place - Tyler Ziegler of Moeller
3rd Place - Brendon Kelley of Evansville Central
4th Place - William Spangler of BTW
141
1st Place - Jake Ryan of Team Conquest
2nd Place - Seth Batdorf of Crestview Cougars
3rd Place - Matthew Lindsey of Moeller
4th Place - Trevor Echartea of Elkhart Central
148
1st Place - Jake Faust of Lexington
2nd Place - Zachary Wilson of Team CT
3rd Place - Max Rohskopf of River View
4th Place - Jacob Cooper of Spartan Lightning
155
1st Place - Kevin Moylan of Region Wrestling Academy
2nd Place - Mason Manville of GUNSTON WRESTLING CLUB
3rd Place - Jesse Goodnight of Kokomo
4th Place - Luke Kern of Delta
163
1st Place - Roy Daniels of Olentangy Liberty High School
2nd Place - Zachary Gibson of Bloom-Carroll High School
3rd Place - Austin Neibarger of CIA
4th Place - Austin Mccloskey of Western boone
173
1st Place - Brandon O`neill of Clearfork
2nd Place - Wyatt Dye of Sandusky St. Mary`s
3rd Place - Robert Steveson II of nomadelite
4th Place - Michael Blum of Moeller
185
1st Place - Luke Schaeffer of Westfield High
2nd Place - Cody Conrad of Heritage
3rd Place - Dominic Fimbianti of Region Wrestling Academy
4th Place - Lawrence Davis of Jimtown
198
1st Place - Payne Hayden of Massa Maniacs
2nd Place - Ryan Wilt of Team Sehnert
3rd Place - Toby Kirts of Brown County
4th Place - Pete Hamm of CMA
223
1st Place - Logan Fischer of Portage Wrestling
2nd Place - Dyrek Chowning of Warren
3rd Place - Ray Stone of Akron Wrestling Club
4th Place - Kyle Short of Norwell
288
1st Place - Caleb Denny of Moeller
2nd Place - Travis Williams of Portage Wrestling
3rd Place - Larry Carter of Warren
4th Place - Randolph Harmon of Warren
2010
106
1st Place - Brandon James of Lawrence North
2nd Place - Aaron Assad of firebirds
3rd Place - Mitchel Rogaliner of Bedford High School
4th Place - Joshua Alber of Dakota WC
115
1st Place - Mason Todd of HPW
2nd Place - Jarred Brooks of Unattached
3rd Place - Luke Schroeder of Hanover
4th Place - Joshua Farrell of Greenfield Central
122
1st Place - Ken Bade of Detroit Catholic Central
2nd Place - William Spangler of ALL AMERICAN WRESTLING CLUB
3rd Place - Brayden Montgomery of CIA
4th Place - Lee Wilson of st. francis desales
128
1st Place - Brant Schafer of St. Johns
2nd Place - Neal Molloy of CIA
3rd Place - Buddy Poyner of michigan freeze
4th Place - Brodie Scherer of warsaw river view
133
1st Place - Travis Barroquillo of Carroll
2nd Place - Layten Binion of Mishawaka
4th Place - Brian Harvey of Fighting Irish Wrestling Club
4th Place - Joey Ward of Moeller
138
1st Place - Zac Corcoran of Lake Fenton
2nd Place - Gabe Morse of Lowell
3rd Place - Levi Rose of New Castle
4th Place - Dakota Hook of Nelsonville York
143
1st Place - Brandon Howes of Pickerington North
2nd Place - Dallas Blank of michigan freeze
3rd Place - Joe Kieffer of Indy Southside Rebels
4th Place - Joe Kelly of Chesterton
148
1st Place - Payne Hayden of Massa`s Maniacs
2nd Place - Drake Meska of Jay County
3rd Place - Austin Maneese of Clear Fork High School
4th Place - Brandon Reynolds-smith of South Bend Wrestling Club
155
1st Place - Connor Brancheau of Lake Fenton
2nd Place - Kyle Kinzel of Clear Fork High School
3rd Place - Travis Curley of Massa`s Maniacs
4th Place - Ian Ousley of Heritage
163
1st Place - Monterail Johnson of peru wrestling club
2nd Place - Conner Lefever of Carroll
3rd Place - Reece Lefever of Carroll
4th Place - Brandon Hill of Brighton WC
174
1st Place - Tylan Coleman of wildcat wrestling club
2nd Place - Ashton Brierly of CIA
3rd Place - Jd Herst of major decision
4th Place - Brandon O`neill of Clear Fork High School
192
1st Place - Garret Goldman of Unattached
2nd Place - Chaz Gresham of Goshen(OH)
3rd Place - Logan Raypole of Carroll
4th Place - Taylor Pruett of Ryle Raiders
218
1st Place - Randall Howard of Ohio Storm
2nd Place - Jeff Mofield of New Castle
3rd Place - Jack Crawford of Culver Academy
4th Place - Jacob Williamson of Ryle Raiders
288
1st Place - Garett Strychalski of Penn High School
Recommended Comments
There are no comments to display.